Le classement de la U14 Régionaux C 2019 – 2020
après 13 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
Standard de Liège13120190737
US Grâce-Hollogne131210109236
R Ougrée FC1310121151732
R Couthuin Sport131021841631
FC Tilleur C13940562127
RCS Sart Tilman B13850524324
ESFC Geer13670335018
RRC Stockay-Warfusée13580323815
Union Flémalloise12381255610
R Marchin Sport12381296310
FA Engis1329213598
RFC Ouffet-Warzée13211010886
RFC Villers13211010926
FC Horion131102171235

Le classement des buteuses

12 buts
Chloé Snaps
11 buts
Florine Carlier
10 buts
Olga Geyskens
9 buts
Marie Tachelet
8 buts
Anisa Ademi
7 buts
Lara Marquette
6 buts
Gvantsa Tabagari
5 buts
Marika Dupont
4 buts
Aleizia Van't Hof
Nadège François
2 buts
Emilie Muller
Lisa Lemmens
Lise-Marie Bodet
Sharmel Libotte
1 but
Ana-Maria Petrache
Clémence Bartholomé
Eva Degotte
Janelle Leblanc
Kiara Rinaldi
Léa Fregesse