Le classement de la U14 Régionaux C 2019 – 2020
après 19 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
Standard de Liège1714121081744
R Ougrée FC1713131462142
US Grâce-Hollogne151212108538
R Couthuin Sport1612311192637
FC Tilleur C161150753533
RCS Sart Tilman B15870604924
ESFC Geer166100356918
R Marchin Sport164102387614
FA Engis174112167314
RFC Villers174130179612
Union Flémalloise153102268711
RFC Ouffet-Warzée163121199710
FC Horion172123291459
 
RRC Stockay-Warfuséeforfait général

Le classement des buteuses

18 buts
Florine Carlier
12 buts
Chloé Snaps
Marie Tachelet
10 buts
Olga Geyskens
8 buts
Anisa Ademi
Lara Marquette
6 buts
Gvantsa Tabagari
Sharmel Libotte
5 buts
Aleizia Van't Hof
Marika Dupont
Nadège François
3 buts
Lise-Marie Bodet
2 buts
Emilie Muller
Lisa Lemmens
1 but
Ana-Maria Petrache
Clémence Bartholomé
Eva Degotte
Janelle Leblanc
Kiara Rinaldi
Léa Fregesse
Lise Musique