Le classement de la U14 Provinciaux B 2018 – 2019
après 14 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
RFC Seraing1313001111139
R Aywaille FC141031624331
RES Templiers-Nandrin141040773130
RRC Hamoir13931593228
ES Wanze/Bas-Oha B14950583027
Seraing Ath. RFC14842574426
R Stade Waremmien FC B14752474223
RCS Verlaine14644424322
RFC Hannutois144100255312
RFC Huy144100265712
CS Sart Tilman143101204510
Standard de Liège143101366310
RSC Beaufays143101197210
FC Tilleur B1411217804

Le classement des buteuses

6 buts
Noemi Gorga
5 buts
Eugénie Verstraelen
Florine Carlier
Luka Maillard
4 buts
Lisa Lemmens
Nadège François
1 but
Emilie Muller
Léa Detail
Maren Rens
Marine Rosala
Samira America