Le classement de la U14 Régionaux C 2019 – 2020
après 16 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
Standard de Liège1614111081843
US Grâce-Hollogne151311113440
R Couthuin Sport1613211221740
R Ougrée FC1612131372339
FC Tilleur C151050633130
RCS Sart Tilman B15870534724
RRC Stockay-Warfusée15780374021
ESFC Geer15690355618
FA Engis164102166714
Union Flémalloise154101307913
R Marchin Sport143101307810
RFC Ouffet-Warzée16313015979
RFC Villers16313013989
FC Horion162122241418

Le classement des buteuses

18 buts
Florine Carlier
12 buts
Chloé Snaps
Marie Tachelet
10 buts
Olga Geyskens
8 buts
Anisa Ademi
Lara Marquette
6 buts
Gvantsa Tabagari
Sharmel Libotte
5 buts
Aleizia Van't Hof
Marika Dupont
4 buts
Nadège François
3 buts
Lise-Marie Bodet
2 buts
Emilie Muller
Lisa Lemmens
1 but
Ana-Maria Petrache
Clémence Bartholomé
Eva Degotte
Janelle Leblanc
Kiara Rinaldi
Léa Fregesse
Lise Musique