Le classement de la U14 Provinciaux B 2017 – 2018
après 23 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
RES Templiers-Nandrin231742873553
R Sprimont Comblain Sp.231625912553
R Stade Waremmien FC2315351045050
R Ent. Blegnytoise201631822249
CS Sart Tilman211362774441
RFCU La Calamine231184645637
R Espoir Minerois211083624833
FC Eupen 1963228104677328
Standard de Liège217104393725
SC Saive226133366121
RFC Seraing216132326420
FC Herstal224171478213
FC Entente Pepine2331913512610
RFC Sart-Lez-Spa212181291297

Le classement des buteuses

9 buts
Lisa Lemmens
4 buts
Marine Rosala
3 buts
Loredana Humartus
Maude Lecoq
Pam Amory
2 buts
Fleur Lesuisse
Léa Fregesse
Ramona Meessen
1 but
Mai-Li Hagelstijn
Zoé Dejardin