Le classement de la U14 Régionaux C 2019 – 2020
après 6 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
R Couthuin Sport650158416
Standard de Liège650138416
US Grâce-Hollogne541026112
ESFC Geer541021912
FC Tilleur C532011109
RCS Sart Tilman B633014249
R Ougrée FC42022268
R Marchin Sport623118157
RFC Ouffet-Warzée52309286
Union Flémalloise61418344
RRC Stockay-Warfusée51407203
RFC Villers51406283
FA Engis60424222
FC Horion604210472

Le classement des buteuses

7 buts
Marie Tachelet
6 buts
Chloé Snaps
4 buts
Marika Dupont
Olga Geyskens
3 buts
Anisa Ademi
Lara Marquette
Nadège François
2 buts
Florine Carlier
Gvantsa Tabagari
1 but
Ana-Maria Petrache
Clémence Bartholomé
Emilie Muller
Lise-Marie Bodet