Le classement de la U14 Provinciaux B 2017 – 2018
après 8 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
R Ent. Blegnytoise870129522
RFC Seraing871042921
CS Sart Tilman8521352216
R Sprimont Comblain Sp.8404231116
RES Templiers-Nandrin8431261813
SC Saive8431171613
R Stade Waremmien FC8323242112
R Espoir Minerois8341242510
RFCU La Calamine8341142410
FC Entente Pepine835024289
Standard de Liège824216148
FC Herstal826020406
FC Eupen 1963816113434
RFC Sart-Lez-Spa808011420

Le classement des buteuses

3 buts
Lisa Lemmens
Marine Rosala
2 buts
Loredana Humartus
Pam Amory
1 but
Fleur Lesuisse
Léa Fregesse
Maude Lecoq
Ramona Meessen
Zoé Dejardin