Le classement de la U14 Provinciaux B 2017 – 2018
après 16 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
R Stade Waremmien FC161213693439
RES Templiers-Nandrin161231732637
R Ent. Blegnytoise141121591434
R Sprimont Comblain Sp.161024672034
CS Sart Tilman161051593931
RFCU La Calamine16763353724
R Espoir Minerois14752473523
Standard de Liège15564332719
SC Saive16592274517
FC Eupen 196315492295714
RFC Seraing154101225213
FC Herstal164120426612
FC Entente Pepine163121317710
RFC Sart-Lez-Spa15113121854

Le classement des buteuses

8 buts
Lisa Lemmens
4 buts
Marine Rosala
3 buts
Loredana Humartus
Pam Amory
2 buts
Fleur Lesuisse
Léa Fregesse
Maude Lecoq
Ramona Meessen
1 but
Zoé Dejardin