Le classement de la U14 Provinciaux B 2017 – 2018
après 12 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
R Ent. Blegnytoise121011541131
R Sprimont Comblain Sp.12804531328
R Stade Waremmien FC12813532427
RES Templiers-Nandrin12831442225
RFCU La Calamine12642242520
CS Sart Tilman12651423519
Standard de Liège12552292117
R Espoir Minerois11551342816
SC Saive11551202216
FC Eupen 196312462254014
FC Herstal1239030519
FC Entente Pepine1239027489
RFC Seraing12210011516
RFC Sart-Lez-Spa12111016713

Le classement des buteuses

7 buts
Lisa Lemmens
4 buts
Marine Rosala
3 buts
Loredana Humartus
2 buts
Fleur Lesuisse
Léa Fregesse
Maude Lecoq
Pam Amory
1 but
Ramona Meessen
Zoé Dejardin