Le classement de la Division 1 2017 – 2018
après 12 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
K Kontich FC12921361928
FCF White Star Woluwe12840301024
U St-Ghisl. Tertre Hautr.12732251623
Tongeren DV12642181920
VC Moldavo12651192319
Famkes WD Merkem12660222518
Standard de Liège12552201717
K Massenhoven VC12561231516
KVK Svelta Melsele12561302616
SV Zulte Waregem12444222116
KAA Gent B11443171815
SC Eendracht Aalst12462221614
K Wuustwezel FC11461242813
DVC Eva's Tienen1201206610

Le classement des buteuses

4 buts
Marie Bougard
Valérie Schuilen
3 buts
Magali Dinon
2 buts
Morgane Aelen
1 but
Carolina Wolters
Léa Cordier
Lisa Verhoeven
Stéphanie Pirotte
Valentine Hannecart
Zoë Van Eynde