Le classement de la Division 1 2017 – 2018
après 6 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
U St-Ghisl. Tertre Hautr.6411161113
K Kontich FC6411171313
K Massenhoven VC642018712
SV Zulte Waregem6312151011
SC Eendracht Aalst53201869
FCF White Star Woluwe63301379
Famkes WD Merkem633013129
KVK Svelta Melsele633011109
Tongeren DV633012149
K Wuustwezel FC522113127
KAA Gent B522110117
Standard de Liège523010116
VC Moldavo61507203
DVC Eva's Tienen60603320

Le classement des buteuses

4 buts
Marie Bougard
3 buts
Valérie Schuilen
1 but
Carolina Wolters
Léa Cordier
Stéphanie Pirotte