Le classement de la Division 1 2019 – 2020
après 5 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
SC Eendracht Aalst440011312
VC Moldavo541015812
Famkes WD Merkem43101479
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B532022139
KSK Voorw. Zwevezele5320879
Standard de Liège4211547
KAA Gent B52211337
FCF White Star Woluwe4220946
KRC Genk B523010116
DVC Eva's Tienen5122485
SV Zulte Waregem41215104
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen51314114
U St-Ghisl. Tertre Hautr.4130883
K Kontich FC41307243
K Massenhoven VC50322162
 
Tongeren DVforfait général

Le classement des buteuses

2 buts
Pauline Taquet
1 but
Constance Brackman
Sophie Strepenne
Welma Fon