Le classement de la Division 1 2019 – 2020
après 17 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
SC Eendracht Aalst16151055745
KAA Gent B161132531635
FCF White Star Woluwe161132421735
VC Moldavo161150373233
K Kontich FC16862364626
SV Zulte Waregem16673253421
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B15672462920
Standard de Liège14554252519
DVC Eva's Tienen16583182118
Famkes WD Merkem15591234116
KRC Genk B165101264516
K Massenhoven VC16493223415
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen164102133414
U St-Ghisl. Tertre Hautr.154101183613
KSK Voorw. Zwevezele154110163812
 
Tongeren DVforfait général

Le classement des buteuses

14 buts
Pauline Taquet
2 buts
Perrine Balant
1 but
Constance Brackman
Ilona Thibaux
Kenza Vrithof
Léa Cordier
Maude Lecoq
Merel Smets
Sophie Strepenne
Stéphanie Pirotte
Welma Fon