Le classement de la Division 1 2017 – 2018
après 24 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
K Kontich FC231643613551
FCF White Star Woluwe241581492646
U St-Ghisl. Tertre Hautr.241374573943
SV Zulte Waregem241194454037
SC Eendracht Aalst2411103523736
Famkes WD Merkem2411103424436
VC Moldavo2311102343935
KAA Gent B231085393435
Tongeren DV231094303534
Standard de Liège23797413828
K Massenhoven VC237106322527
KVK Svelta Melsele237115424426
K Wuustwezel FC237124425225
DVC Eva's Tienen24120314926

Le classement des buteuses

7 buts
Marie Bougard
5 buts
Valentine Hannecart
4 buts
Carolina Wolters
Magali Dinon
Valérie Schuilen
Welma Fon
3 buts
Léa Cordier
2 buts
Morgane Aelen
Sanne Schoenmakers
Stéphanie Pirotte
1 but
Jasmine Verbruggen
Lisa Verhoeven
Zoë Van Eynde