Le classement de la Division 1 2018 – 2019
après 5 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
Club Brugge KV550021615
FCF White Star Woluwe43018310
SV Zulte Waregem33001049
VC Moldavo532012109
K Massenhoven VC53201089
KAA Gent B4211977
KRC Genk B42201686
Tongeren DV523011156
SC Eendracht Aalst52308136
U St-Ghisl. Tertre Hautr.5122555
Standard de Liège4130463
KVK Svelta Melsele41308113
Famkes WD Merkem40312201
K Kontich FC50419171

Le classement des buteuses

2 buts
Welma Fon
1 but
Sloane Georges