Le classement de la Division 1 2017 – 2018
après 17 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
U St-Ghisl. Tertre Hautr.171133422036
K Kontich FC161132442835
FCF White Star Woluwe171160381633
SV Zulte Waregem17854312528
KAA Gent B17854292628
SC Eendracht Aalst17863372227
Tongeren DV16862232326
VC Moldavo17881232725
Famkes WD Merkem17791293722
KVK Svelta Melsele17683363421
K Massenhoven VC17584252119
Standard de Liège15573242318
K Wuustwezel FC164102294114
DVC Eva's Tienen1601607740

Le classement des buteuses

5 buts
Marie Bougard
4 buts
Valérie Schuilen
3 buts
Magali Dinon
2 buts
Carolina Wolters
Morgane Aelen
Valentine Hannecart
1 but
Léa Cordier
Lisa Verhoeven
Stéphanie Pirotte
Welma Fon
Zoë Van Eynde