Le classement de la Division 1 2018 – 2019
après 17 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
FCF White Star Woluwe171322431741
Club Brugge KV161222562238
SV Zulte Waregem17962332629
K Massenhoven VC17962302329
KAA Gent B17845422429
SC Eendracht Aalst16745312226
VC Moldavo17872404226
KRC Genk B17683453921
K Kontich FC17683323721
U St-Ghisl. Tertre Hautr.17593243218
Standard de Liège175120273615
Tongeren DV175120375815
Famkes WD Merkem174103205615
KVK Svelta Melsele174112245014

Le classement des buteuses

6 buts
Welma Fon
4 buts
Constance Brackman
3 buts
Merel Smets
Sloane Georges
Zoë Van Eynde
2 buts
Morgane Aelen
1 but
Carolina Wolters
Magali Dinon
Marine Nihart