Le classement de la Division 1 2019 – 2020
après 22 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
SC Eendracht Aalst211920661057
FCF White Star Woluwe191432522244
KAA Gent B191144562037
VC Moldavo191171373534
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B191072553032
SV Zulte Waregem20884323828
K Kontich FC218112386226
Standard de Liège20785343326
DVC Eva's Tienen21795252826
U St-Ghisl. Tertre Hautr.207103264024
Famkes WD Merkem207112335223
KRC Genk B217122375723
K Massenhoven VC215124314519
KSK Voorw. Zwevezele205132244717
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen215142214817
 
Tongeren DVforfait général

Le classement des buteuses

16 buts
Pauline Taquet
3 buts
Welma Fon
2 buts
Kenza Vrithof
Maude Lecoq
Perrine Balant
1 but
Constance Brackman
Gaëlle Vozza
Ilona Thibaux
Léa Cordier
Magali Dinon
Merel Smets
Sophie Strepenne
Stéphanie Pirotte
Zoë Van Eynde