Le classement de la Division 1
après 4 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
K Kontich FC440023212
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B43101789
Standard de Liège33001129
KRC Genk B33001129
VC Moldavo431012119
RFC Liège42111247
KAA Gent B42201486
KVC Westerlo4112665
Famkes WD Merkem4112895
KVK Tienen41219104
RSC Anderlecht B41219124
KSK Voorw. Zwevezele412111184
K Wuustwezel FC41304233
RAEC Mons40228152
SV Zulte-Waregem B40403120
ASE Chastre40402180

Le classement des buteuses

Aucun but marqué