Le classement final de la Division 1

JGPNGMGRPts
KAA Gent B2824401083172
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen282143993166
K Kontich FC281882984156
KSK Voorw. Zwevezele281882845556
Oud-Heverlee Leuven281486945848
Standard de Liège2812106515242
KRC Genk B281198556241
K Wuustwezel FC2812142648638
RSC Anderlecht B2810108616038
VC Moldavo2810135626735
Famkes WD Merkem288164466728
RFC Liège287147285828
RAEC Mons286175428523
KVK Tienen284213308815
ASE Chastre2822153411511

Le classement des buteuses

2 buts
Luka Maillard
1 but
Léa Detail
Nadège François
Sloane Georges