Le classement de la Division 1 2018 – 2019
après 24 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
FCF White Star Woluwe241923702260
Club Brugge KV241743743954
KAA Gent B231355592644
SC Eendracht Aalst231076413036
SV Zulte Waregem2411112393535
VC Moldavo2410113455233
K Massenhoven VC2410113324333
K Kontich FC249105444432
U St-Ghisl. Tertre Hautr.249114364031
KRC Genk B249123646030
Tongeren DV248142547526
Standard de Liège247161355122
KVK Svelta Melsele235144296319
Famkes WD Merkem235144337519

Le classement des buteuses

7 buts
Merel Smets
6 buts
Welma Fon
4 buts
Constance Brackman
Zoë Van Eynde
3 buts
Magali Dinon
Sloane Georges
2 buts
Morgane Aelen
1 but
Carolina Wolters
Ilona Thibaux
Kenza Vrithof
Marine Nihart