Le classement de la Division 1 2019 – 2020
après 11 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
SC Eendracht Aalst990028427
FCF White Star Woluwe10721311222
KAA Gent B1063138919
VC Moldavo11650243218
SV Zulte Waregem10532151617
DVC Eva's Tienen11542131217
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B9540372115
K Kontich FC9540233315
Standard de Liège9432171514
KRC Genk B11461223113
Famkes WD Merkem936016239
KSK Voorw. Zwevezele936013229
K Massenhoven VC102628248
U St-Ghisl. Tertre Hautr.1027113247
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen111827275
 
Tongeren DVforfait général

Le classement des buteuses

9 buts
Pauline Taquet
1 but
Constance Brackman
Ilona Thibaux
Kenza Vrithof
Maude Lecoq
Merel Smets
Perrine Balant
Sophie Strepenne
Welma Fon