Le classement de la Division 1
après 17 journées

JGPNGMGRPts
K Kontich FC161411781343
Standard de Liège141121461634
KAA Gent B16952402129
KSK Voorw. Zwevezele17962585429
VC Moldavo16970393327
KRC Genk B16853372627
KVC Westerlo17755333326
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B16871424025
Famkes WD Merkem17764353125
RSC Anderlecht B15753332924
RFC Liège17458272620
RAEC Mons17485314617
K Wuustwezel FC155100326215
KVK Tienen15393243812
SV Zulte-Waregem B173122215111
ASE Chastre15015010670

Le classement des buteuses

Aucun but marqué