Le calendrier de la Scooore Super League

Rencontres aller

Journée 1

28/08/2020
KRC Genk-Sp. du Pays de Charleroi3-1
FCF White Star Woluwe-SV Zulte-Waregem1-2
29/08/2020
SC Eendracht Aalst-Club Brugge KV0-2
RSC Anderlecht-Standard de Liège2-0
30/08/2020
Oud-Heverlee Leuven-KAA Gent0-3

Journée 2

04/09/2020
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi-FCF White Star Woluwe1-1
KAA Gent-SC Eendracht Aalst3-0
05/09/2020
Club Brugge KV-KRC Genk5-2
Standard de Liège-Oud-Heverlee Leuven6-2
SV Zulte-Waregem-RSC Anderlecht0-11

Journée 3

22/01/2021
RSC Anderlecht-Oud-Heverlee Leuven - 20:00
FCF White Star Woluwe-Club Brugge KV - 20:30
KRC Genk-KAA Gent - 20:30
23/01/2021
SV Zulte-Waregem-Sp. du Pays de Charleroi - 15:00
SC Eendracht Aalst-Standard de Liège - 20:00

Journée 4

02/10/2020
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi-RSC Anderlecht0-7
KAA Gent-FCF White Star Woluwe1-1
03/10/2020
Club Brugge KV-SV Zulte-Waregem0-0
Standard de Liège-KRC Genk4-0
04/10/2020
Oud-Heverlee Leuven-SC Eendracht Aalst2-1

Journée 5

09/10/2020
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi-Club Brugge KV1-3
FCF White Star Woluwe-Standard de Liège1-4
KRC Genk-Oud-Heverlee Leuven2-0
10/10/2020
SV Zulte-Waregem-KAA Gent0-3
13/10/2020
RSC Anderlecht-SC Eendracht Aalst9-0

Journée 6

16/10/2020
KAA Gent-Sp. du Pays de Charleroi4-0
17/10/2020
Standard de Liège-SV Zulte-Waregem5-1
18/10/2020
Club Brugge KV-RSC Anderlecht2-3
Oud-Heverlee Leuven-FCF White Star Woluwe4-1
28/11/2020
SC Eendracht Aalst-KRC Genk0-3

Journée 7

06/11/2020
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi-Standard de Liège0-6
FCF White Star Woluwe-SC Eendracht Aalst0-0
07/11/2020
Club Brugge KV-KAA Gent3-2
SV Zulte-Waregem-Oud-Heverlee Leuven2-4
08/11/2020
RSC Anderlecht-KRC Genk10-0

Journée 8

13/11/2020
RSC Anderlecht-KAA Gent5-0
KRC Genk-FCF White Star Woluwe0-2
14/11/2020
SC Eendracht Aalst-SV Zulte-Waregem1-1
Standard de Liège-Club Brugge KV2-1
15/11/2020
Oud-Heverlee Leuven-Sp. du Pays de Charleroi7-0

Journée 9

20/11/2020
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi-SC Eendracht Aalst0-3
KAA Gent-Standard de Liège1-3
21/11/2020
Club Brugge KV-Oud-Heverlee Leuven0-4
SV Zulte-Waregem-KRC Genk1-3
22/11/2020
FCF White Star Woluwe-RSC Anderlecht0-4

Rencontres retour

Journée 10

11/12/2020
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi-KRC Genk0-0
KAA Gent-Oud-Heverlee Leuven0-1
12/12/2020
Club Brugge KV-SC Eendracht Aalst6-1
Standard de Liège-RSC Anderlecht0-5
SV Zulte-Waregem-FCF White Star Woluwe3-1

Journée 11

18/12/2020
RSC Anderlecht-SV Zulte-Waregem5-0
KRC Genk-Club Brugge KV4-0
19/12/2020
SC Eendracht Aalst-KAA Gent1-4
FCF White Star Woluwe-Sp. du Pays de Charleroi3-1
20/12/2020
Oud-Heverlee Leuven-Standard de Liège0-2

Journée 12

29/01/2021
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi-SV Zulte-Waregem - 20:00
KAA Gent-KRC Genk - 20:30
30/01/2021
Club Brugge KV-FCF White Star Woluwe - 14:00
Standard de Liège-SC Eendracht Aalst - 14:30
31/01/2021
Oud-Heverlee Leuven-RSC Anderlecht - 18:00

Journée 13

05/02/2021
RSC Anderlecht-Sp. du Pays de Charleroi - 20:00
KRC Genk-Standard de Liège - 20:30
FCF White Star Woluwe-KAA Gent - 20:30
06/02/2021
SC Eendracht Aalst-Oud-Heverlee Leuven - 14:00
SV Zulte-Waregem-Club Brugge KV - 15:00

Journée 14

12/02/2021
KAA Gent-SV Zulte-Waregem - 20:30
13/02/2021
Club Brugge KV-Sp. du Pays de Charleroi - 14:00
SC Eendracht Aalst-RSC Anderlecht - 14:00
Standard de Liège-FCF White Star Woluwe - 14:30
14/02/2021
Oud-Heverlee Leuven-KRC Genk - 18:00

Journée 15

05/03/2021
RSC Anderlecht-Club Brugge KV - 20:00
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi-KAA Gent - 20:00
FCF White Star Woluwe-Oud-Heverlee Leuven - 20:30
KRC Genk-SC Eendracht Aalst - 20:30
06/03/2021
SV Zulte-Waregem-Standard de Liège - 15:00

Journée 16

12/03/2021
KAA Gent-Club Brugge KV - 20:30
KRC Genk-RSC Anderlecht - 20:30
13/03/2021
SC Eendracht Aalst-FCF White Star Woluwe - 14:00
Standard de Liège-Sp. du Pays de Charleroi - 14:30
14/03/2021
Oud-Heverlee Leuven-SV Zulte-Waregem - 18:00

Journée 17

20/03/2021
Club Brugge KV-Standard de Liège - 14:00
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi-Oud-Heverlee Leuven - 14:00
SV Zulte-Waregem-SC Eendracht Aalst - 14:00
FCF White Star Woluwe-KRC Genk - 14:00
KAA Gent-RSC Anderlecht - 14:00

Journée 18

27/03/2021
SC Eendracht Aalst-Sp. du Pays de Charleroi - 14:00
RSC Anderlecht-FCF White Star Woluwe - 14:00
KRC Genk-SV Zulte-Waregem - 14:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven-Club Brugge KV - 14:00
Standard de Liège-KAA Gent - 14:00