La Coupe de Belgique

1/4 de finale

05/12/2021
Oud-Heverlee Leuven A-Standard de Liège A1-2
04/12/2020
KAA Gent B-ASE Chastre A3-0
KRC Genk A-Club Brugge KV A1-2
SV Zulte-Waregem A-RSC Anderlecht A1-3

1/8 de finale

01/11/2021
KAA Gent A-RSC Anderlecht A0-3
30/10/2021
Club Brugge KV A-KRC Genk B5-1
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen A-Standard de Liège A0-5
ASE Chastre A-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem2-0
SV Zulte-Waregem A-KVK Tienen2-0
KAA Gent B-Standard de Liège C2-0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven A-Standard de Liège B3-1
29/10/2021
KRC Genk A-RFC Liège7-0

1/16 de finale

26/09/2021
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B-RSC Anderlecht A1-5
Oud-Heverlee Leuven A-K Kontich FC2-1
25/09/2021
KSK Voorw. Zwevezele-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen A2-3
RFC Liège-WC Sibret3-0
VVC Brasschaat-Standard de Liège C1-3
KVK Tienen-SV Zulte-Waregem B3-1
RAEC Mons A-SV Zulte-Waregem A0-4
KAA Gent A-KVV Vosselaar11-0
KAA Gent C-ASE Chastre A0-2
Standard de Liège B-FC Irlande Auderghem8-0
K Wuustwezel FC-KAA Gent B0-4
FCF White Star Woluwe A-Club Brugge KV A0-0(1 - 3)
Standard de Liège A-SC Eendracht Aalst A3-0
KRC Genk B-Famkes WD Merkem4-2
CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem1-2
24/09/2021
KRC Genk A-Sp. du Pays de Charleroi4-0

3ème tour

22/08/2021
K Eendracht Wervik-KAA Gent C0-16
21/08/2021
CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath bye
VVC Brasschaat-KSK Heist8-0
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen A-K Olsa Brakel17-0
KVK Tienen-KVC Westerlo4-2
FC Alken-K Kontich FC1-7
RSC Anderlecht B-Standard de Liège C1-2
FC Irlande Auderghem-KSV Bredene5-0forfait
KVV Vosselaar-Eendracht Mazenzele Opwijk4-0
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-DVK Egem2-1
K Wuustwezel FC-KVV Kester-Gooik9-0
WC Sibret-R Aywaille FC3-0
RFC Liège-Eendracht Louwel6-0
SV Zulte-Waregem B-VC Moldavo4-1
KSK Voorw. Zwevezele-KVK Svelta Melsele5-0forfait
Club Brugge KV B-KAA Gent B0-6
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B-R Olympic Club Charleroi10-0
KRC Genk B-KSV Sottegem1-1(6 - 5)
RUS Loyers-ASE Chastre A1-3
RAEC Mons A-FCF White Star Woluwe B5-0
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B-Famkes WD Merkem1-3
20/08/2021
Standard de Liège B-FC Bosdam Beveren5-0

2ème tour

17/08/2021
FCF White Star Woluwe B-RU Lasne Ohain6-0
14/08/2021
KSV Bredene-Leeuw Brucom4-2
FC Bosdam Beveren-Lommel United WS5-0forfait
RAS Jodoigne-FC Alken0-12
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B-US Auvelais15-0
SC Saive-FC Irlande Auderghem0-13
AS Club Havinnes-KVV Kester-Gooik0-2
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-R Arquet FC14-0
R Gosselies Sp.-R Olympic Club Charleroi1-7
FC Mont-sur-Marchienne Col.-DVK Egem0-34
Eendracht Mazenzele Opwijk-RFC Grand-Leez6-1
Voorwaarts Gijzel-Oosterzele-Standard de Liège C2-3
Eendracht Louwel-SC Eendracht Aalst B4-0
KVV Vosselaar-KVK Avelgem5-0forfait
VVC Brasschaat-KVE Drongen4-3
RFC Tournai-Club Brugge KV B0-9
RDC Cointe Liège-K Olsa Brakel0-5forfait
RAEC Mons B-CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath1-2
KVK Svelta Melsele-Hoogstraten VV3-0
KFC Herent-RUS Loyers0-5forfait
K Eendracht Wervik-ASE Chastre B4-2
SV Zulte-Waregem B-K Bokrijk Sp.5-0forfait
KSK Heist-RAAL La Louvière3-2
KFC Diepenbeek-KAA Gent C0-7
OHR Huldenberg-KVC Westerlo0-5forfait
Jago Sint-Amandsberg-KSV Sottegem0-22
WC Sibret-RWL Sport5-0forfait
FC Tildonk-R Aywaille FC2-2(1 - 2)