La Coupe de Belgique

1/4 de finale

30/11/2022
K Kontich FC-Club Brugge KV A1-3
29/11/2020
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi A-KRC Genk A0-3
Standard de Liège A-Oud-Heverlee Leuven A2-0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B-SV Zulte-Waregem A0-4

1/8 de finale

22/11/2022
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B-Standard de Liège B2-1
02/11/2022
SV Zulte-Waregem A-KAA Gent B4-0
01/11/2022
Standard de Liège A-RSC Anderlecht A1-0
Club Brugge KV A-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen A6-3
KAA Gent A-K Kontich FC3-3(3 - 4)
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi A-SC Eendracht Aalst2-0
KSK Voorw. Zwevezele-KRC Genk A1-7
25/10/2022
KRC Genk B-Oud-Heverlee Leuven A2-7

1/16 de finale

05/10/2022
KRC Genk B-KVK Tienen7-0
24/09/2022
Club Brugge KV B-KSK Voorw. Zwevezele1-1(3 - 4)
KAA Gent B-Famkes WD Merkem A5-2
ES Mominoise-KRC Genk A0-32
RSC Anderlecht A-RAEC Mons A8-0
KSV Bredene-Oud-Heverlee Leuven A0-20
SV Zulte-Waregem B-SC Eendracht Aalst1-1(5 - 6)
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B-Leeuw Brucom11-0
KVC Westerlo-Standard de Liège A1-4
Standard de Liège B-K Wuustwezel FC4-2
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi A-RSC Anderlecht B6-2
K Kontich FC-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem8-0
FCF White Star Woluwe A-SV Zulte-Waregem A1-3
Club Brugge KV A-KVK Svelta Melsele3-0
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi B-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen A1-2
23/09/2022
KAA Gent A-KSV Sottegem8-1

3ème tour

21/08/2022
Standard de Liège B-RFCU La Calamine8-0
KVK Tienen-Standard de Liège C4-0
20/08/2022
KVC Westerlo-Voorwaarts Gijzel-Oosterzele5-0
KSK Voorw. Zwevezele-SV Noorse5-0forfait
Famkes WD Merkem A-RWDM Girls3-0
Famkes WD Merkem B-Leeuw Brucom3-3(3 - 5)
KSV Bredene-RFC Liège3-2
K Kontich FC-FC Bosdam Beveren19-1
KVE Drongen-RAEC Mons A3-5
KVV Vosselaar-Sp. du Pays de Charleroi B1-4
KAA Gent B-FCF White Star Woluwe B6-1
ASE Chastre-Club Brugge KV B3-3(2 - 4)
R Aywaille FC-K Wuustwezel FC2-3
FC Alken-RSC Anderlecht B1-2
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B-KRC Genk B0-6
ES Mominoise-AS Club Havinnes5-0forfait
KVK Svelta Melsele-DVK Egem4-3
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-VC Moldavo1-0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B-RUS Loyers9-2
SV Zulte-Waregem B-RAEC Mons B6-0
KSV Sottegem-VVC Brasschaat3-1

2ème tour

15/08/2022
K Olsa Brakel-Leeuw Brucom0-3
13/08/2022
Voorwaarts Gijzel-Oosterzele-K St-Truidense VV - 16:00
FC Alken-KFC Diepenbeek - 16:00
Club Brugge KV B-Eendracht Mazenzele Opwijk5-1
AS Club Havinnes-Herleving RS Haasdonk5-0forfait
VVC Brasschaat-WC Sibret2-23-2
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-FC Schaerbeek22-0
K Bocholter VV-RWDM Girls0-4
RAEC Mons B-RSC Saive16-0
ES Jamboise-FC Bosdam Beveren1-13
RSC Nivellois-Standard de Liège C0-11
SV Noorse-SE Jemeppe6-0
KVK Svelta Melsele-#0277412-0
RAAL La Louvière-KSV Bredene2-5
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B-SK Eernegem18-0
RAS Jodoigne-KSV Sottegem0-10
BX Brussels-R Aywaille FC1-14-5
KVE Drongen-RRC Longlier17-1
K Eendracht Wervik-KVV Vosselaar2-5
UE Chapelloise-DVK Egem0-21
Famkes WD Merkem B-FC IK Dien1-15-4
CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath-FCF White Star Woluwe B2-3
ES Mominoise-FC Irlande Auderghem5-0forfait
RUS Loyers-KFC Damme5-0forfait
RFCU La Calamine-EFA Manhay5-0forfait
R Arquet FC-Sp. du Pays de Charleroi B1-13-4