Rangschikking van Super League 2018 – 2019
achter 17 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
RSC Anderlecht151113561136
KAA Gent161033561833
Standard de Liège16835421429
KRC Genk15546372321
Oud-Heverlee Leuven163103183912
KSK Heist16016021060

Doelschuttersstand

11 doelpunten
Sanne Schoenmakers
8 doelpunten
Noémie Gelders
7 doelpunten
Lisa Petry
4 doelpunten
Carolina Wolters
3 doelpunten
Zoë Van Eynde
2 doelpunten
Charlotte Cranshoff
1 doelpunt
Justine Blave
Lisa Lichtfus
Lola Wajnblum