Rangschikking van Super League 2019 – 2020
achter 6 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
RSC Anderlecht440016312
Standard de Liège541019712
KRC Genk642019812
KAA Gent53201099
Club Brugge KV61505223
Oud-Heverlee Leuven60605250

Doelschuttersstand

9 doelpunten
Sanne Schoenmakers
7 doelpunten
Noémie Gelders
1 doelpunt
Lola Wajnblum
Merel Bormans
Zoë Van Eynde