Rangschikking van Super League 2018 – 2019
achter 11 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
KAA Gent11821401025
RSC Anderlecht961237720
Standard de Liège941428916
KRC Genk11434251516
Oud-Heverlee Leuven1126313269
KSK Heist1101102780

Doelschuttersstand

8 doelpunten
Sanne Schoenmakers
7 doelpunten
Lisa Petry
4 doelpunten
Carolina Wolters
3 doelpunten
Noémie Gelders
2 doelpunten
Charlotte Cranshoff
Zoë Van Eynde
1 doelpunt
Lisa Lichtfus
Lola Wajnblum