Rangschikking van Super League 2019 – 2020
achter 17 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
RSC Anderlecht16140242744
Standard de Liège171250381636
KAA Gent17962372529
KRC Genk16772312423
Club Brugge KV174121174013
Oud-Heverlee Leuven1701618611

Doelschuttersstand

12 doelpunten
Sanne Schoenmakers
9 doelpunten
Noémie Gelders
6 doelpunten
Lola Wajnblum
3 doelpunten
Charlotte Cranshoff
Lisa Petry
2 doelpunten
Merel Bormans
1 doelpunt
Gwyneth Vanaenrode
Sylke Calleeuw
Zoë Van Eynde