Rangschikking van Super League 2017 – 2018
achter 12 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
RSC Anderlecht12101162931
KAA Gent12723331424
KRC Genk Ladies12633221421
Standard de Liège12453211915
Oud-Heverlee Leuven1239011269
KSK Heist1211106733

Doelschuttersstand

9 doelpunten
Lola Wajnblum
3 doelpunten
Noémie Gelders
2 doelpunten
Charlotte Cranshoff
Zoë Van Eynde
1 doelpunt
Justine Blave
Karlijn Knapen
Lisa Verhoeven
Maurane Marinucci
Romane Woltèche