Rangschikking van Super League 2018 – 2019
achter 1 speeldag

Play-off 1

SWVGD+D-Ptn
RSC Anderlecht11002027
Standard de Liège11003221
KAA Gent10102319
KRC Genk10100216

Klassieke fase

SWVGD+D-Ptn
RSC Anderlecht201523711848
KAA Gent201154602337
Standard de Liège201055552335
KRC Genk20857502731
Oud-Heverlee Leuven204133244815
KSK Heist20020021330

Doelschuttersstand

15 doelpunten
Sanne Schoenmakers
12 doelpunten
Noémie Gelders
10 doelpunten
Lisa Petry
4 doelpunten
Carolina Wolters
Charlotte Cranshoff
Zoë Van Eynde
3 doelpunten
Lola Wajnblum
1 doelpunt
Ellen Charlier
Justine Blave
Lisa Lichtfus
Maurane Marinucci
Pauline Taquet