Rangschikking van Super League 2019 – 2020
achter 13 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
RSC Anderlecht13120138637
Standard de Liège13850291424
KAA Gent13751282022
KRC Genk13562262117
Club Brugge KV13481143313
Oud-Heverlee Leuven1301217481

Doelschuttersstand

10 doelpunten
Sanne Schoenmakers
7 doelpunten
Noémie Gelders
3 doelpunten
Charlotte Cranshoff
Lola Wajnblum
2 doelpunten
Lisa Petry
Merel Bormans
1 doelpunt
Gwyneth Vanaenrode
Zoë Van Eynde