Rangschikking van Lotto Super League
achter 19 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
RSC Anderlecht171511601746
Oud-Heverlee Leuven16140254644
KRC Genk161141351234
Standard de Liège16952361629
Club Brugge KV15852462726
KAA Gent17881263025
SV Zulte-Waregem15672152020
FCF White Star Woluwe16394183713
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen17212310429
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi17113310586
SC Eendracht Aalst1611418534

Doelschuttersstand

11 doelpunten
Noémie Gelders
8 doelpunten
Hanne Merkelbach
4 doelpunten
Welma Fon
3 doelpunten
Maud Coutereels
2 doelpunten
Justine Blave
Zoë Van Eynde
1 doelpunt
Lakeesha Eijken
Marine Rosala
Maurane Marinucci
Nadège François