Rangschikking van Super League 2019 – 2020
achter 11 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
RSC Anderlecht980129525
Standard de Liège10730261121
KAA Gent10640241618
KRC Genk11551241516
Club Brugge KV11470133012
Oud-Heverlee Leuven1101106450

Doelschuttersstand

9 doelpunten
Sanne Schoenmakers
7 doelpunten
Noémie Gelders
3 doelpunten
Lola Wajnblum
2 doelpunten
Charlotte Cranshoff
Lisa Petry
1 doelpunt
Gwyneth Vanaenrode
Merel Bormans
Zoë Van Eynde