Rangschikking van Super League 2017 – 2018
achter 1 speeldag

Play-off 1

SWVGD+D-Ptn
RSC Anderlecht11004329
KRC Genk Ladies11001022
KAA Gent10103419
Standard de Liège10100113

Klassieke fase

SWVGD+D-Ptn
RSC Anderlecht201721931452
KAA Gent201154592237
KRC Genk Ladies201154452237
Standard de Liège20794342725
Oud-Heverlee Leuven206131324819
KSK Heist20119061363

Doelschuttersstand

9 doelpunten
Lola Wajnblum
6 doelpunten
Noémie Gelders
3 doelpunten
Anaëlle Wiard
Carolina Wolters
Charlotte Cranshoff
Zoë Van Eynde
1 doelpunt
Justine Blave
Karlijn Knapen
Lisa Verhoeven
Maurane Marinucci
Romane Woltèche