Rangschikking van Super League 2018 – 2019
achter 5 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
KAA Gent541022612
RSC Anderlecht430119410
KRC Genk5113976
Standard de Liège4112945
Oud-Heverlee Leuven40223112
KSK Heist40401310

Doelschuttersstand

2 doelpunten
Carolina Wolters
Lisa Petry
Noémie Gelders
Sanne Schoenmakers
1 doelpunt
Zoë Van Eynde