Definitieve rangschikking van Scooore Super League

Play-off 1

SWVGD+D-Ptn
RSC Anderlecht871022544
Oud-Heverlee Leuven8422231036
Standard de Liège8332121529
KRC Genk813471422
Club Brugge KV806252520

Klassieke fase

SWVGD+D-Ptn
RSC Anderlecht181530611545
Oud-Heverlee Leuven181422531044
Standard de Liège181143392936
Club Brugge KV181152412135
KRC Genk18963362530
KAA Gent18972362029
SV Zulte-Waregem187101232922
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi18315016649
FCF White Star Woluwe18215116657
SC Eendracht Aalst18216017606

Doelschuttersstand

13 doelpunten
Hanne Merkelbach
12 doelpunten
Davinia Vanmechelen
6 doelpunten
Vanity Lewerissa
Welma Fon
3 doelpunten
Yuna Appermont
2 doelpunten
Luka Maillard
Sanne Schoenmakers
1 doelpunt
Aster Janssens
Elien Nelissen
Julie Marques Abreu
Loredana Humartus
Maurane Marinucci
Zoë Van Eynde