Rangschikking van 2de klasse B
achter 16 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
FC Alken161501851346
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B161231682137
RUS Loyers151230682936
Standard de Liège151032502132
KVV Vosselaar15951394628
RWDM Girls16844441828
WC Sibret14662323620
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi B16682274220
FCF White Star Woluwe B16691464919
RAEC Mons B164102235414
K St-Truidense VV153102174111
BX Brussels16211328639
FC Irlande Auderghem15211218548
EFA Manhay15113117754

Doelschuttersstand

Geen doelpunten