Rangschikking van 2de klasse B
achter 4 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
FC Alken440010012
KVV Vosselaar440012512
RUS Loyers43101479
Standard de Liège43101149
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B4310999
FCF White Star Woluwe B42201486
BX Brussels4220896
WC Sibret422010126
Sp. du Pays de Charleroi B4121784
RAEC Mons B41218114
FC Irlande Auderghem41305133
RWDM Girls4031261
K St-Truidense VV40314141
EFA Manhay40404120

Doelschuttersstand

Geen doelpunten