Rangschikking van 2de klasse B 2019 – 2020
achter 20 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
RFC Liège161303521042
ASE Chastre171223532039
Standard de Liège17854363328
VVC Brasschaat16871382825
KVC Westerlo16871444225
KSK Heist17890273524
WC Sibret17782293223
RUS Loyers16781333422
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem17674253022
FC Irlande Auderghem16682252820
Eendracht Louwel184122285214
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B17115115614
 
RFC Perwezalgemeen forfait
US Grâce-Hollognealgemeen forfait

Doelschuttersstand

7 doelpunten
Charlotte Catinus
4 doelpunten
Romane Baijot
3 doelpunten
Alessia Teresi
Aster Janssen
Ilona Thibaux
Jodie Alardot
Welma Fon
2 doelpunten
Camille Nicolas
Elia Magnette
Merel Smets
Sabrina Dony
Sarah Arabia
Shania Buckinx
1 doelpunt
Emilie Denoz
Gaëlle Vozza
Kenza Vrithof
Léa Detail
Margot Bylois
Perrine Balant