Rangschikking van 2de klasse B 2019 – 2020
achter 12 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
RFC Liège11100137531
ASE Chastre11812391226
Standard de Liège11812251426
VVC Brasschaat11641301919
KVC Westerlo11650333118
WC Sibret11650202118
KSK Heist11560152615
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem11443192015
RUS Loyers11461202413
FC Irlande Auderghem11362162311
Eendracht Louwel1229118367
RFC Perwez1129010236
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B1119114424
 
US Grâce-Hollognealgemeen forfait

Doelschuttersstand

4 doelpunten
Charlotte Catinus
3 doelpunten
Aster Janssen
Ilona Thibaux
Jodie Alardot
Welma Fon
2 doelpunten
Merel Smets
1 doelpunt
Alessia Teresi
Camille Nicolas
Emilie Denoz
Gaëlle Vozza
Kenza Vrithof
Léa Detail
Margot Bylois
Perrine Balant
Romane Baijot
Sabrina Dony
Sarah Arabia
Shania Buckinx