Rangschikking van 2de klasse B 2018 – 2019
achter 12 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B12111068733
ASE Chastre121020491730
DVC Eva's Tienen12912541129
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen12921561428
RSC Anderlecht B12822371326
VC Moldavo B12840472224
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem12552231817
Standard de Liège12570242115
RFC Liège12372223611
WC Sibret12381183410
FC Irlande Auderghem1228215548
K Bokrijk Sp.12210010626
RES Couvin-Mariembourg1219212685
FCF La Louvière1201205730

Doelschuttersstand

5 doelpunten
Charlotte Catinus
Pauline Taquet
3 doelpunten
Elena Arnoldy
2 doelpunten
Laura Fasanotti
1 doelpunt
Elia Magnette
Louise Kinet
Perrine Balant
Romane Baijot