Rangschikking van 2de klasse B 2018 – 2019
achter 5 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
RSC Anderlecht B540121413
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen541031212
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B541026712
VC Moldavo B541019712
DVC Eva's Tienen541016712
ASE Chastre541014812
RFC Liège531116710
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem5212948
WC Sibret523010126
K Bokrijk Sp.51402263
FC Irlande Auderghem50414291
RES Couvin-Mariembourg50413311
Standard de Liège50503130
FCF La Louvière50504210

Doelschuttersstand

2 doelpunten
Pauline Taquet
1 doelpunt
Charlotte Catinus