Rangschikking van 2de klasse B 2017 – 2018
achter 17 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
KRC Genk Ladies B161600931048
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B161213601639
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen171142491835
KOVC Sterrebeek171052432632
RSC Anderlecht B17854443428
ASE Chastre17746402627
VC Moldavo B16763373024
Eendracht Louwel17665374223
Standard de Liège17566353021
WC Sibret15465292817
RFC Liège164111194613
Miecroob Veltem173113216212
Tongeren DV B15114011933
FC Esperanza Pelt17015210672

Doelschuttersstand

10 doelpunten
Pauline Taquet
8 doelpunten
Charlotte Catinus
4 doelpunten
Fleur Verstappen
3 doelpunten
Jodie Alardot
Marine Nihart
Myrthe Merken
2 doelpunten
Elena Arnoldy
1 doelpunt
Julie Deshoullieres
Samantha Harzé