Rangschikking van 2de klasse B 2018 – 2019
achter 17 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B16141183943
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen171331801740
RSC Anderlecht B171223521639
DVC Eva's Tienen161222721438
ASE Chastre161132602535
VC Moldavo B171061553431
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem17782272623
Standard de Liège15771342522
RFC Liège16592324417
FC Irlande Auderghem15492295814
WC Sibret143101204210
K Bokrijk Sp.17215013826
RES Couvin-Mariembourg16113212945
FCF La Louvière17116081013

Doelschuttersstand

9 doelpunten
Charlotte Catinus
8 doelpunten
Pauline Taquet
4 doelpunten
Romane Baijot
3 doelpunten
Elena Arnoldy
Laura Fasanotti
2 doelpunten
Sarah Arabia
1 doelpunt
Elia Magnette
Louise Kinet
Perrine Balant
Sabrina Dony