Rangschikking van 2de klasse B 2018 – 2019
achter 24 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B2321111221264
DVC Eva's Tienen241923941660
ASE Chastre241842953656
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen241761932852
RSC Anderlecht B241554692749
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem2411112553635
Standard de Liège2411121653934
VC Moldavo B2410122575832
WC Sibret238132435326
RFC Liège247143466324
FC Irlande Auderghem236143388121
K Bokrijk Sp.2341902010312
RES Couvin-Mariembourg2431922913111
FCF La Louvière242220141676

Doelschuttersstand

16 doelpunten
Perrine Balant
12 doelpunten
Charlotte Catinus
9 doelpunten
Pauline Taquet
7 doelpunten
Laura Fasanotti
6 doelpunten
Romane Baijot
4 doelpunten
Elena Arnoldy
Sarah Arabia
2 doelpunten
Sabrina Dony
1 doelpunt
Elia Magnette
Louise Kinet
Marine Rosala