Rangschikking van 2de klasse B 2017 – 2018
achter 24 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
KRC Genk Ladies B2323001371369
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B231814801958
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen241653822951
KOVC Sterrebeek231382684341
VC Moldavo B241293685539
Standard de Liège241086584136
WC Sibret221075473535
RSC Anderlecht B2410104514434
ASE Chastre23986484133
Eendracht Louwel249105516032
RFC Liège246171377219
Miecroob Veltem245163309818
Tongeren DV B242220201416
FC Esperanza Pelt24022212982

Doelschuttersstand

18 doelpunten
Pauline Taquet
9 doelpunten
Charlotte Catinus
7 doelpunten
Jodie Alardot
5 doelpunten
Marine Nihart
Myrthe Merken
4 doelpunten
Fleur Verstappen
2 doelpunten
Elena Arnoldy
Romane Baijot
Samantha Harzé
1 doelpunt
Gwyneth Vanaenrode
Julie Deshoullieres
Welma Fon