Rangschikking van 2de klasse B 2019 – 2020
achter 6 speeldagen

SWVGD+D-Ptn
KSK Heist651012715
KVC Westerlo5410181212
VVC Brasschaat642019912
Standard de Liège530211611
RFC Liège430112310
WC Sibret633013129
ASE Chastre4211757
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem4220986
FC Irlande Auderghem523010156
RFC Perwez624010106
RUS Loyers51406123
Eendracht Louwel50508200
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B50502180
 
US Grâce-Hollognealgemeen forfait

Doelschuttersstand

2 doelpunten
Aster Janssen
Ilona Thibaux
Jodie Alardot
Welma Fon
1 doelpunt
Alessia Teresi
Charlotte Catinus
Gaëlle Vozza
Léa Detail
Margot Bylois
Merel Smets
Romane Baijot
Sabrina Dony