Ergo Cup U15 2018 – 2019

1/8 finale

08/05/2019
R Stade Waremmien FC-All. Fexhe-Slins/Fragnée A - 20:00
04/05/2019
Standard de Liège-R Espoir Minerois0-2verslag
RES Templiers-Nandrin-R Ent. Blegnytoise A1-5
FC Eupen 1963-R Aywaille FC2-5
ES Wanze/Bas-Oha-RSFC Andrimont2-2(2 - 3)
CS Sart Tilman-RFC Liège2-1
02/05/2019
RSC Beaufays A-ET Elsautoise1-6
RE Rechaintoise-Union Flémalle4-2

1/16 finale

03/04/2019
RE Rechaintoise-RDC Cointe Liège0-0(5 - 0)
10/02/2019
R Aywaille FC-R Herve FC5-1
RES Templiers-Nandrin-RCS Verlaine4-1
09/02/2019
CS Sart Tilman-RUS 1947 Emmels2-1
RFC Liège-JS Pierreuse6-2
CSJ Verviétoise-All. Fexhe-Slins/Fragnée A1-1(3 - 5)
FC Eupen 1963-AS Houtain-Milanello2-1
R Stade Waremmien FC-RFC Xhoffraix11-1
Standard de Liège-RU Limbourg FC8-0verslag
Étoile de Faimes-RSFC Andrimont1-2
RFCU La Calamine-ET Elsautoise0-3
R Espoir Minerois-KFC Amel1-0
Union Flémalle-Visé BMFA3-2
EJ Fléron-ES Wanze/Bas-Oha0-5
R Ent. Blegnytoise A-FC Trois-Frontières14-0
RSC Beaufays A-All. Fexhe-Slins/Fragnée B8-0

1/32 finale

28/10/2018
R Aywaille FC-RSC Tilffois4-1
R Stade Waremmien FC-RRC Hamoir7-0forfait
RFCU La Calamine-RAF Franchimontois3-1
RDC Cointe Liège-FC Herstal2-0
27/10/2018
R Espoir Minerois-Patro Lensois13-0
ES Wanze/Bas-Oha-R Oreye Union5-0forfait
RES Templiers-Nandrin-RFC Hannutois8-0
RCS Verlaine-RSC Beaufays B2-1
Union Flémalle-FCE Wasseiges4-0
Étoile de Faimes-RFC Villers5-0forfait
RFC Xhoffraix-FC Entente Pepine6-0
RE Rechaintoise-KFC Weywertz2-0
R Herve FC-RCS Jalhaytois1-0
FC Eupen 1963-AC Hombourg6-2
ET Elsautoise-FCU Walhorn11-3
KFC Amel-REFC Lambermontois10-0
CSJ Verviétoise-RCS Stavelotain3-0
FC Trois-Frontières-FC Welkenraedt3-1
RU Limbourg FC-K Honsfelder SV5-0forfait
Charneux FC-RSFC Andrimont0-7
JS Pierreuse-R Aubel FC3-0
FC Ellas Herstal-Standard de Liège0-1verslag fotogalerij
R Ougrée FC A-EJ Fléron3-3(2 - 4)
AS Houtain-Milanello-SC Saive3-2
R Ent. Blegnytoise A-R Ougrée FC B8-2
CS Sart Tilman-Seraing Ath. RFC2-0
RFC Liège-R Ent. Blegnytoise B2-2(4 - 2)
FC Trooz-Visé BMFA0-3
All. Fexhe-Slins/Fragnée B-RJ Magnétoise5-0
RSC Beaufays A-FC Tilleur7-0
26/10/2018
All. Fexhe-Slins/Fragnée A-R Ougrée FC9-1

Beker van België 2018 – 2019

Finale

22/04/2019
KAA Gent A-Yellow Flames 1.00-4

Halve finale

17/03/2019
KAA Gent B-KAA Gent A0-8
Yellow Flames 1.0-Standard de Liège2-1

1/4 finale

11/03/2019
Standard de Liège-Yellow Flames 2.01-0
VC Moldavo-Yellow Flames 1.00-10
10/03/2019
KAA Gent B-RSC Anderlecht3-0
09/03/2019
KAA Gent A-KRC Genk1-1

1/8 finale

28/02/2019
FC Daknam-KAA Gent B - 
27/02/2019
VC Moldavo-FCF White Star Woluwe - 19:00
25/02/2019
Yellow Flames 1.0-K Kontich FC2-0
20/02/2019
SV Noorse-RSC Anderlecht1-10
18/02/2019
Union Lasne Ohain-Yellow Flames 2.0 - 19:45
16/02/2019
KAA Gent A-SV Zulte Waregem0-0(1 - 0)
02/02/2019
Groenenhoek-KRC Genk1-12
Standard de Liège-FC Moorsel5-0forfait