Le calendrier de la Division 2B 2019 – 2020

Rencontres aller

Journée 1

24/08/2019
KSK Heist-RUS Loyers2-1
VVC Brasschaat-FC Irlande Auderghem9-1
RFC Liège-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B5-1
WC Sibret-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem2-4
RFC Perwez-KVC Westerlo1-3
Eendracht Louwel-Standard de Liège1-2📝
ASE Chastre-US Grâce-Hollognefft. gén.

Journée 2

31/08/2019
KVC Westerlo-WC Sibret4-1
US Grâce-Hollogne-RFC Liègefft. gén.
Standard de Liège-ASE Chastre1-1📝
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B-VVC Brasschaat0-2
RUS Loyers-RFC Perwez1-2
FC Irlande Auderghem-KSK Heist1-2
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-Eendracht Louwel5-1

Journée 3

14/09/2019
KSK Heist-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B4-0
US Grâce-Hollogne-Standard de Liègefft. gén.
RFC Liège-VVC Brasschaat3-1
WC Sibret-RUS Loyers5-0
RFC Perwez-FC Irlande Auderghem1-2
Eendracht Louwel-KVC Westerlo4-5
ASE Chastre-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem2-0

Journée 4

21/09/2019
KVC Westerlo-ASE Chastre3-2
VVC Brasschaat-KSK Heist2-3
Standard de Liège-RFC Liège1-1📝
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B-RFC Perwez1-5
RUS Loyers-Eendracht Louwel3-1
FC Irlande Auderghem-WC Sibret1-2
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-US Grâce-Hollognefft. gén.

Journée 5

05/10/2019
RFC Liège-KSK Heist3-0
WC Sibret-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B2-0
RFC Perwez-VVC Brasschaat1-2
Eendracht Louwel-FC Irlande Auderghem1-5
Standard de Liège-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem3-0📝
ASE Chastre-RUS Loyers2-1
US Grâce-Hollogne-KVC Westerlofft. gén.

Journée 6

19/10/2019
KSK Heist-RFC Perwez1-0
KVC Westerlo-Standard de Liège3-4📝
VVC Brasschaat-WC Sibret3-1
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B-Eendracht Louwel3-1
FC Irlande Auderghem-ASE Chastre1-1
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-RFC Liège0-5
RUS Loyers-US Grâce-Hollognefft. gén.

Journée 7

02/11/2019
RFC Liège-RFC Perwez2-0
Eendracht Louwel-VVC Brasschaat0-0
Standard de Liège-RUS Loyers1-3📝
ASE Chastre-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B4-1
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-KVC Westerlo3-0
WC Sibret-KSK Heist3-1
US Grâce-Hollogne-FC Irlande Auderghemfft. gén.

Journée 8

09/11/2019
KSK Heist-Eendracht Louwel0-4
KVC Westerlo-RFC Liège1-7
FC Irlande Auderghem-Standard de Liège0-1📝
RUS Loyers-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem1-1
VVC Brasschaat-ASE Chastre2-3
RFC Perwez-WC Sibret0-1
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B-US Grâce-Hollognefft. gén.

Journée 9

16/11/2019
KVC Westerlo-RUS Loyers3-1
RFC Liège-WC Sibret1-0
Eendracht Louwel-RFC Perwez2-0
Standard de Liège-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B3-2📝
ASE Chastre-KSK Heist8-1
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-FC Irlande Auderghem1-1
US Grâce-Hollogne-VVC Brasschaatfft. gén.

Journée 10

23/11/2019
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem2-2
RUS Loyers-RFC Liège1-3
FC Irlande Auderghem-KVC Westerlo3-1
RFC Perwez-ASE Chastre0-5
VVC Brasschaat-Standard de Liège2-3📝
WC Sibret-Eendracht Louwel3-1
KSK Heist-US Grâce-Hollognefft. gén.

Journée 11

30/11/2019
KVC Westerlo-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B8-1
RFC Liège-Eendracht Louwel5-0
Standard de Liège-KSK Heist3-1📝 📷
ASE Chastre-WC Sibret6-0
RUS Loyers-FC Irlande Auderghem2-1
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-VVC Brasschaat2-3
US Grâce-Hollogne-RFC Perwezfft. gén.

Journée 12

07/12/2019
KSK Heist-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem0-1
RFC Liège-FC Irlande Auderghem2-0
Eendracht Louwel-ASE Chastre2-5
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B-RUS Loyers3-6
RFC Perwez-Standard de Liège0-3📝
VVC Brasschaat-KVC Westerlo4-2
WC Sibret-US Grâce-Hollognefft. gén.

Journée 13

14/12/2019
KVC Westerlo-KSK Heist2-0
Standard de Liège-WC Sibret2-2📝 📷
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-RFC Perwez7-0
RUS Loyers-VVC Brasschaat3-4
ASE Chastre-RFC Liège2-2
FC Irlande Auderghem-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B3-1
US Grâce-Hollogne-Eendracht Louwelfft. gén.

Rencontres retour

Journée 14

11/01/2020
KVC Westerlo-RFC Perwez16-0
Standard de Liège-Eendracht Louwel5-0📝
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B-RFC Liège0-4
FC Irlande Auderghem-VVC Brasschaat0-2
RUS Loyers-KSK Heist1-2
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-WC Sibret1-2
US Grâce-Hollogne-ASE Chastrefft. gén.

Journée 15

18/01/2020
KSK Heist-FC Irlande Auderghem1-2
Eendracht Louwel-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem2-2
ASE Chastre-Standard de Liège6-1📝
WC Sibret-KVC Westerlo1-1
RFC Perwez-RUS Loyers0-9
VVC Brasschaat-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B3-0
RFC Liège-US Grâce-Hollognefft. gén.

Journée 16

01/02/2020
KVC Westerlo-Eendracht Louwel - 14:00
VVC Brasschaat-RFC Liège - 15:00
Standard de Liège-US Grâce-Hollognefft. gén.
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B-KSK Heist - 16:45
FC Irlande Auderghem-RFC Perwez - 17:00
RUS Loyers-WC Sibret - 17:00
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-ASE Chastre - 17:30

Journée 17

08/02/2020
KSK Heist-VVC Brasschaat - 12:30
US Grâce-Hollogne-KHO Wolvertem Merchtemfft. gén.
RFC Liège-Standard de Liège - 15:00
RFC Perwez-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B - 15:00
WC Sibret-FC Irlande Auderghem - 15:00
Eendracht Louwel-RUS Loyers - 16:00
ASE Chastre-KVC Westerlo - 17:00

Journée 18

22/02/2020
KSK Heist-RFC Liège - 12:30
KVC Westerlo-US Grâce-Hollognefft. gén.
VVC Brasschaat-RFC Perwez - 15:00
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B-WC Sibret - 16:45
FC Irlande Auderghem-Eendracht Louwel - 17:00
RUS Loyers-ASE Chastre - 17:00
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-Standard de Liège - 17:00

Journée 19

29/02/2020
US Grâce-Hollogne-RUS Loyersfft. gén.
RFC Liège-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem - 15:00
RFC Perwez-KSK Heist - 15:00
WC Sibret-VVC Brasschaat - 15:00
Eendracht Louwel-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B - 16:00
Standard de Liège-KVC Westerlo - 16:30
ASE Chastre-FC Irlande Auderghem - 17:00

Journée 20

07/03/2020
KSK Heist-WC Sibret - 12:30
KVC Westerlo-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem - 14:00
RFC Perwez-RFC Liège - 15:00
VVC Brasschaat-Eendracht Louwel - 15:00
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B-ASE Chastre - 16:45
FC Irlande Auderghem-US Grâce-Hollognefft. gén.
RUS Loyers-Standard de Liège - 17:00

Journée 21

21/03/2020
US Grâce-Hollogne-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen Bfft. gén.
WC Sibret-RFC Perwez - 15:00
RFC Liège-KVC Westerlo - 15:00
Eendracht Louwel-KSK Heist - 16:00
Standard de Liège-FC Irlande Auderghem - 16:30
ASE Chastre-VVC Brasschaat - 17:00
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-RUS Loyers - 17:30

Journée 22

04/04/2020
KSK Heist-ASE Chastre - 12:30
VVC Brasschaat-US Grâce-Hollognefft. gén.
RFC Perwez-Eendracht Louwel - 15:00
WC Sibret-RFC Liège - 15:00
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B-Standard de Liège - 16:45
RUS Loyers-KVC Westerlo - 17:00
FC Irlande Auderghem-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem - 17:00

Journée 23

18/04/2020
KVC Westerlo-FC Irlande Auderghem - 14:00
US Grâce-Hollogne-KSK Heistfft. gén.
RFC Liège-RUS Loyers - 15:00
Eendracht Louwel-WC Sibret - 16:00
Standard de Liège-VVC Brasschaat - 16:30
ASE Chastre-RFC Perwez - 17:00
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B - 17:30

Journée 24

25/04/2020
KSK Heist-Standard de Liège - 12:30
RFC Perwez-US Grâce-Hollognefft. gén.
VVC Brasschaat-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem - 15:00
WC Sibret-ASE Chastre - 15:00
Eendracht Louwel-RFC Liège - 16:00
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B-KVC Westerlo - 16:45
FC Irlande Auderghem-RUS Loyers - 17:00

Journée 25

02/05/2020
KVC Westerlo-VVC Brasschaat - 14:00
FC Irlande Auderghem-RFC Liège - 14:00
ASE Chastre-Eendracht Louwel - 14:00
US Grâce-Hollogne-WC Sibretfft. gén.
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-KSK Heist - 14:00
RUS Loyers-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B - 14:00
Standard de Liège-RFC Perwez - 14:00

Journée 26

09/05/2020
Eendracht Louwel-US Grâce-Hollognefft. gén.
WC Sibret-Standard de Liège - 14:00
KSK Heist-KVC Westerlo - 14:00
VVC Brasschaat-RUS Loyers - 14:00
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen B-FC Irlande Auderghem - 14:00
RFC Liège-ASE Chastre - 14:00
RFC Perwez-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem - 20:00