Le calendrier de la Division 2B 2018 – 2019

Rencontres aller

Journée 1

25/08/2018
K Bokrijk Sp.-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen0-7
WC Sibret-Oud-Heverlee Leuven B1-2
FCF La Louvière-RFC Liège1-6
VC Moldavo B-RSC Anderlecht B1-3
ASE Chastre-Standard de Liège1-0compte-rendu
RES Couvin-Mariembourg-DVC Eva's Tienen0-5forfait
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-FC Irlande Auderghem5-0

Journée 2

01/09/2018
DVC Eva's Tienen-ASE Chastre5-1
RSC Anderlecht B-K Bokrijk Sp.8-0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B-VC Moldavo B2-3
RFC Liège-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem0-0
Standard de Liège-WC Sibret1-2compte-rendu
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen-FCF La Louvière5-0forfait
FC Irlande Auderghem-RES Couvin-Mariembourg1-1

Journée 3

15/09/2018
VC Moldavo B-K Bokrijk Sp.8-0
WC Sibret-DVC Eva's Tienen1-2
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B-Standard de Liège6-1compte-rendu
FCF La Louvière-RSC Anderlecht B0-3
ASE Chastre-FC Irlande Auderghem7-1
RES Couvin-Mariembourg-RFC Liège1-4
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen0-2

Journée 4

29/09/2018
DVC Eva's Tienen-Oud-Heverlee Leuven B2-4
RSC Anderlecht B-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem2-2
K Bokrijk Sp.-FCF La Louvière2-1
RFC Liège-ASE Chastre1-3
Standard de Liège-VC Moldavo B0-2compte-rendu
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen-RES Couvin-Mariembourg16-0
FC Irlande Auderghem-WC Sibret2-4

Journée 5

06/10/2018
WC Sibret-RFC Liège2-5
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B-FC Irlande Auderghem12-0
VC Moldavo B-FCF La Louvière5-2
Standard de Liège-DVC Eva's Tienen1-2compte-rendu
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-K Bokrijk Sp.2-0
RES Couvin-Mariembourg-RSC Anderlecht B1-5
ASE Chastre-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen2-1

Journée 6

20/10/2018
DVC Eva's Tienen-VC Moldavo B5-0
FCF La Louvière-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem0-6
K Bokrijk Sp.-RES Couvin-Mariembourg3-0
RFC Liège-Oud-Heverlee Leuven B0-7
RSC Anderlecht B-ASE Chastre4-2
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen-WC Sibret7-1
FC Irlande Auderghem-Standard de Liège1-4compte-rendu

Journée 7

27/10/2018
DVC Eva's Tienen-FC Irlande Auderghem8-0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen4-0
VC Moldavo B-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem2-0
WC Sibret-RSC Anderlecht B1-4
Standard de Liège-RFC Liège1-0compte-rendu
RES Couvin-Mariembourg-FCF La Louvière5-1
ASE Chastre-K Bokrijk Sp.8-0

Journée 8

03/11/2018
FCF La Louvière-ASE Chastre0-11
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen-Standard de Liège2-1compte-rendu
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-RES Couvin-Mariembourg3-0
RSC Anderlecht B-Oud-Heverlee Leuven B0-1
K Bokrijk Sp.-WC Sibret5-5forfait
RFC Liège-DVC Eva's Tienen2-2
FC Irlande Auderghem-VC Moldavo B0-2

Journée 9

10/11/2018
DVC Eva's Tienen-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen2-2
VC Moldavo B-RES Couvin-Mariembourg12-2
RSC Anderlecht B-Standard de Liège2-1compte-rendu
ASE Chastre-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem4-2
WC Sibret-FCF La Louvière4-0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B-K Bokrijk Sp.6-0
FC Irlande Auderghem-RFC Liège2-0

Journée 10

24/11/2018
FCF La Louvière-Oud-Heverlee Leuven B0-7
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen-FC Irlande Auderghem7-1
RES Couvin-Mariembourg-ASE Chastre1-4
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-WC Sibret3-1
RFC Liège-VC Moldavo B1-9
K Bokrijk Sp.-Standard de Liège3-5compte-rendu
RSC Anderlecht B-DVC Eva's Tienen0-1

Journée 11

01/12/2018
DVC Eva's Tienen-K Bokrijk Sp.7-0
VC Moldavo B-ASE Chastre2-4
Standard de Liège-FCF La Louvière6-0compte-rendu
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem4-0
RFC Liège-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen2-4
WC Sibret-RES Couvin-Mariembourg1-1
FC Irlande Auderghem-RSC Anderlecht B2-2

Journée 12

08/12/2018
VC Moldavo B-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen1-3
FCF La Louvière-DVC Eva's Tienen0-13
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-Standard de Liège0-3compte-rendu
RES Couvin-Mariembourg-Oud-Heverlee Leuven B0-13
ASE Chastre-WC Sibret2-0
K Bokrijk Sp.-FC Irlande Auderghem2-5
RSC Anderlecht B-RFC Liège4-1

Journée 13

15/12/2018
DVC Eva's Tienen-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem3-0
Standard de Liège-RES Couvin-Mariembourg3-0compte-rendu
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen-RSC Anderlecht B1-2
WC Sibret-VC Moldavo B1-3
RFC Liège-K Bokrijk Sp.4-0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B-ASE Chastre1-1
FC Irlande Auderghem-FCF La Louvière11-1

Rencontres retour

Journée 14

12/01/2019
DVC Eva's Tienen-RES Couvin-Mariembourg13-0
Standard de Liège-ASE Chastre3-3compte-rendu galerie photo
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen-K Bokrijk Sp.8-1
RFC Liège-FCF La Louvière4-0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B-WC Sibret5-1
RSC Anderlecht B-VC Moldavo B1-1
FC Irlande Auderghem-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem0-3

Journée 15

19/01/2019
FCF La Louvière-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen0-5
VC Moldavo B-Oud-Heverlee Leuven B0-6
RES Couvin-Mariembourg-FC Irlande Auderghem0-3
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-RFC Liège1-0
ASE Chastre-DVC Eva's Tienen0-2
K Bokrijk Sp.-RSC Anderlecht B1-3
30/03/2019
WC Sibret-Standard de Liège2-1compte-rendu

Journée 16

02/02/2019
RSC Anderlecht B-FCF La Louvière7-0
K Bokrijk Sp.-VC Moldavo B0-3
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem3-0
20/02/2019
Standard de Liège-Oud-Heverlee Leuven B1-3compte-rendu
30/03/2019
FC Irlande Auderghem-ASE Chastre2-3
06/04/2019
DVC Eva's Tienen-WC Sibret2-0
RFC Liège-RES Couvin-Mariembourg7-4

Journée 17

09/02/2019
FCF La Louvière-K Bokrijk Sp.2-1
VC Moldavo B-Standard de Liège1-4compte-rendu
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B-DVC Eva's Tienen3-0
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-RSC Anderlecht B0-2
ASE Chastre-RFC Liège7-2
RES Couvin-Mariembourg-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen0-7
22/04/2019
WC Sibret-FC Irlande Auderghem2-0

Journée 18

23/02/2019
DVC Eva's Tienen-Standard de Liège2-1compte-rendu
RFC Liège-WC Sibret0-0
K Bokrijk Sp.-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem1-4
FCF La Louvière-VC Moldavo B5-0forfait
RSC Anderlecht B-RES Couvin-Mariembourg4-1
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen-ASE Chastre2-4
FC Irlande Auderghem-Oud-Heverlee Leuven B0-4

Journée 19

02/03/2019
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B-RFC Liège2-0
WC Sibret-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen1-4
VC Moldavo B-DVC Eva's Tienen0-2
Standard de Liège-FC Irlande Auderghem2-3compte-rendu
RES Couvin-Mariembourg-K Bokrijk Sp.1-2
ASE Chastre-RSC Anderlecht B3-2
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-FCF La Louvière14-1

Journée 20

09/03/2019
RSC Anderlecht B-WC Sibret3-0
FCF La Louvière-RES Couvin-Mariembourg0-3
K Bokrijk Sp.-ASE Chastre4-2
RFC Liège-Standard de Liège1-3compte-rendu
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen-Oud-Heverlee Leuven B1-3
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-VC Moldavo B4-0
FC Irlande Auderghem-DVC Eva's Tienen0-4

Journée 21

16/03/2019
DVC Eva's Tienen-RFC Liège3-0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B-RSC Anderlecht B4-0
WC Sibret-K Bokrijk Sp.3-0
VC Moldavo B-FC Irlande Auderghem1-1
Standard de Liège-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen0-2compte-rendu
RES Couvin-Mariembourg-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem2-4
ASE Chastre-FCF La Louvière5-0forfait

Journée 22

23/03/2019
FCF La Louvière-WC Sibret0-6
RFC Liège-FC Irlande Auderghem2-3
Standard de Liège-RSC Anderlecht B2-1compte-rendu
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen-DVC Eva's Tienen0-1
RES Couvin-Mariembourg-VC Moldavo B5-0forfait
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-ASE Chastre1-2
18/04/2019
K Bokrijk Sp.-Oud-Heverlee Leuven B0-10

Journée 23

13/04/2019
DVC Eva's Tienen-RSC Anderlecht B1-1
VC Moldavo B-RFC Liège1-2
WC Sibret-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem2-0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B-FCF La Louvière21-0
Standard de Liège-K Bokrijk Sp.4-0compte-rendu
ASE Chastre-RES Couvin-Mariembourg11-0
FC Irlande Auderghem-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen0-1

Journée 24

20/04/2019
K Bokrijk Sp.-DVC Eva's Tienen0-7
FCF La Louvière-Standard de Liège0-17compte-rendu
RSC Anderlecht B-FC Irlande Auderghem6-0
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen-RFC Liège3-2
ASE Chastre-VC Moldavo B5-0forfait
RES Couvin-Mariembourg-WC Sibret1-9
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-Oud-Heverlee Leuven B1-2

Journée 25

27/04/2019
RFC Liège-RSC Anderlecht B1-1
WC Sibret-ASE Chastre0-1
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B-RES Couvin-Mariembourg5-0forfait
FC Irlande Auderghem-K Bokrijk Sp.3-3
DVC Eva's Tienen-FCF La Louvière35-0
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen-VC Moldavo B5-0forfait
Standard de Liège-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem2-1compte-rendu

Journée 26

04/05/2019
K Bokrijk Sp.-RFC Liège2-3
VC Moldavo B-WC Sibret2-2
RSC Anderlecht B-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen1-1
FCF La Louvière-FC Irlande Auderghem0-9
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-DVC Eva's Tienen0-4
RES Couvin-Mariembourg-Standard de Liège3-9compte-rendu
ASE Chastre-Oud-Heverlee Leuven B1-4