Kalender van 2de klasse B 2018 – 2019

Heenwedstrijden

Speeldag 1

25/08/2018
K Bokrijk Sp.-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen - 15:00
WC Sibret-Oud-Heverlee Leuven B - 15:00
FCF La Louvière-RFC Liège - 15:00
VC Moldavo B-RSC Anderlecht B - 15:00
ASE Chastre-Standard de Liège - 17:00
RES Couvin-Mariembourg-DVC Eva's Tienen - 17:00
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-FC Irlande Auderghem - 17:00

Speeldag 2

01/09/2018
DVC Eva's Tienen-ASE Chastre - 14:00
RSC Anderlecht B-K Bokrijk Sp. - 15:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B-VC Moldavo B - 15:00
RFC Liège-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem - 15:00
Standard de Liège-WC Sibret - 16:30
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen-FCF La Louvière - 16:45
FC Irlande Auderghem-RES Couvin-Mariembourg - 17:00

Speeldag 3

15/09/2018
VC Moldavo B-K Bokrijk Sp. - 15:00
WC Sibret-DVC Eva's Tienen - 15:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B-Standard de Liège - 15:00
FCF La Louvière-RSC Anderlecht B - 15:00
ASE Chastre-FC Irlande Auderghem - 17:00
RES Couvin-Mariembourg-RFC Liège - 17:00
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen - 17:00

Speeldag 4

29/09/2018
DVC Eva's Tienen-Oud-Heverlee Leuven B - 14:00
RSC Anderlecht B-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem - 15:00
K Bokrijk Sp.-FCF La Louvière - 15:00
RFC Liège-ASE Chastre - 15:00
Standard de Liège-VC Moldavo B - 16:30
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen-RES Couvin-Mariembourg - 16:45
FC Irlande Auderghem-WC Sibret - 17:00

Speeldag 5

06/10/2018
WC Sibret-RFC Liège - 15:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B-FC Irlande Auderghem - 15:00
VC Moldavo B-FCF La Louvière - 15:00
Standard de Liège-DVC Eva's Tienen - 16:30
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-K Bokrijk Sp. - 17:00
RES Couvin-Mariembourg-RSC Anderlecht B - 17:00
ASE Chastre-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen - 17:00

Speeldag 6

20/10/2018
DVC Eva's Tienen-VC Moldavo B - 14:00
FCF La Louvière-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem - 15:00
K Bokrijk Sp.-RES Couvin-Mariembourg - 15:00
RFC Liège-Oud-Heverlee Leuven B - 15:00
RSC Anderlecht B-ASE Chastre - 15:00
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen-WC Sibret - 16:45
FC Irlande Auderghem-Standard de Liège - 17:00

Speeldag 7

27/10/2018
DVC Eva's Tienen-FC Irlande Auderghem - 14:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen - 15:00
VC Moldavo B-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem - 15:00
WC Sibret-RSC Anderlecht B - 15:00
Standard de Liège-RFC Liège - 16:30
RES Couvin-Mariembourg-FCF La Louvière - 17:00
ASE Chastre-K Bokrijk Sp. - 17:00

Speeldag 8

03/11/2018
RSC Anderlecht B-Oud-Heverlee Leuven B - 14:30
K Bokrijk Sp.-WC Sibret - 14:30
RFC Liège-DVC Eva's Tienen - 14:30
FCF La Louvière-ASE Chastre - 15:00
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen-Standard de Liège - 16:45
FC Irlande Auderghem-VC Moldavo B - 17:00
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-RES Couvin-Mariembourg - 17:30

Speeldag 9

10/11/2018
DVC Eva's Tienen-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen - 14:00
WC Sibret-FCF La Louvière - 14:30
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B-K Bokrijk Sp. - 14:30
VC Moldavo B-RES Couvin-Mariembourg - 15:00
Standard de Liège-RSC Anderlecht B - 16:30
ASE Chastre-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem - 17:00
FC Irlande Auderghem-RFC Liège - 17:00

Speeldag 10

24/11/2018
RFC Liège-VC Moldavo B - 14:30
K Bokrijk Sp.-Standard de Liège - 14:30
RSC Anderlecht B-DVC Eva's Tienen - 14:30
FCF La Louvière-Oud-Heverlee Leuven B - 15:00
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen-FC Irlande Auderghem - 16:45
RES Couvin-Mariembourg-ASE Chastre - 17:00
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-WC Sibret - 17:30

Speeldag 11

01/12/2018
DVC Eva's Tienen-K Bokrijk Sp. - 14:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem - 14:30
RFC Liège-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen - 14:30
WC Sibret-RES Couvin-Mariembourg - 14:30
VC Moldavo B-ASE Chastre - 15:00
Standard de Liège-FCF La Louvière - 16:30
FC Irlande Auderghem-RSC Anderlecht B - 17:00

Speeldag 12

08/12/2018
K Bokrijk Sp.-FC Irlande Auderghem - 14:30
RSC Anderlecht B-RFC Liège - 14:30
VC Moldavo B-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen - 15:00
FCF La Louvière-DVC Eva's Tienen - 15:00
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-Standard de Liège - 17:00
RES Couvin-Mariembourg-Oud-Heverlee Leuven B - 17:00
ASE Chastre-WC Sibret - 17:30

Speeldag 13

15/12/2018
DVC Eva's Tienen-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem - 14:00
WC Sibret-VC Moldavo B - 14:30
RFC Liège-K Bokrijk Sp. - 14:30
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B-ASE Chastre - 14:30
Standard de Liège-RES Couvin-Mariembourg - 16:30
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen-RSC Anderlecht B - 16:45
FC Irlande Auderghem-FCF La Louvière - 17:00

Terugwedstrijden

Speeldag 14

12/01/2019
DVC Eva's Tienen-RES Couvin-Mariembourg - 14:00
RFC Liège-FCF La Louvière - 14:30
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B-WC Sibret - 14:30
RSC Anderlecht B-VC Moldavo B - 14:30
Standard de Liège-ASE Chastre - 16:30
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen-K Bokrijk Sp. - 16:45
FC Irlande Auderghem-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem - 17:00

Speeldag 15

19/01/2019
K Bokrijk Sp.-RSC Anderlecht B - 14:30
WC Sibret-Standard de Liège - 14:30
FCF La Louvière-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen - 15:00
VC Moldavo B-Oud-Heverlee Leuven B - 15:00
RES Couvin-Mariembourg-FC Irlande Auderghem - 17:00
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-RFC Liège - 17:00
ASE Chastre-DVC Eva's Tienen - 17:30

Speeldag 16

02/02/2019
DVC Eva's Tienen-WC Sibret - 14:00
RSC Anderlecht B-FCF La Louvière - 15:00
RFC Liège-RES Couvin-Mariembourg - 15:00
K Bokrijk Sp.-VC Moldavo B - 15:00
Standard de Liège-Oud-Heverlee Leuven B - 16:30
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem - 16:45
FC Irlande Auderghem-ASE Chastre - 17:00

Speeldag 17

09/02/2019
WC Sibret-FC Irlande Auderghem - 15:00
FCF La Louvière-K Bokrijk Sp. - 15:00
VC Moldavo B-Standard de Liège - 15:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B-DVC Eva's Tienen - 15:00
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-RSC Anderlecht B - 17:00
ASE Chastre-RFC Liège - 17:00
RES Couvin-Mariembourg-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen - 17:00

Speeldag 18

23/02/2019
DVC Eva's Tienen-Standard de Liège - 14:00
RFC Liège-WC Sibret - 15:00
K Bokrijk Sp.-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem - 15:00
FCF La Louvière-VC Moldavo B - 15:00
RSC Anderlecht B-RES Couvin-Mariembourg - 15:00
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen-ASE Chastre - 16:45
FC Irlande Auderghem-Oud-Heverlee Leuven B - 17:00

Speeldag 19

02/03/2019
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B-RFC Liège - 15:00
WC Sibret-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen - 15:00
VC Moldavo B-DVC Eva's Tienen - 15:00
Standard de Liège-FC Irlande Auderghem - 16:30
RES Couvin-Mariembourg-K Bokrijk Sp. - 17:00
ASE Chastre-RSC Anderlecht B - 17:00
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-FCF La Louvière - 17:00

Speeldag 20

09/03/2019
RSC Anderlecht B-WC Sibret - 15:00
FCF La Louvière-RES Couvin-Mariembourg - 15:00
K Bokrijk Sp.-ASE Chastre - 15:00
RFC Liège-Standard de Liège - 15:00
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen-Oud-Heverlee Leuven B - 16:45
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-VC Moldavo B - 17:00
FC Irlande Auderghem-DVC Eva's Tienen - 17:00

Speeldag 21

16/03/2019
DVC Eva's Tienen-RFC Liège - 14:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B-RSC Anderlecht B - 15:00
WC Sibret-K Bokrijk Sp. - 15:00
VC Moldavo B-FC Irlande Auderghem - 15:00
Standard de Liège-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen - 16:30
RES Couvin-Mariembourg-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem - 17:00
ASE Chastre-FCF La Louvière - 17:00

Speeldag 22

23/03/2019
K Bokrijk Sp.-Oud-Heverlee Leuven B - 15:00
FCF La Louvière-WC Sibret - 15:00
RFC Liège-FC Irlande Auderghem - 15:00
RSC Anderlecht B-Standard de Liège - 15:00
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen-DVC Eva's Tienen - 16:45
RES Couvin-Mariembourg-VC Moldavo B - 17:00
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-ASE Chastre - 17:30

Speeldag 23

13/04/2019
DVC Eva's Tienen-RSC Anderlecht B - 14:00
VC Moldavo B-RFC Liège - 15:00
WC Sibret-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem - 15:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B-FCF La Louvière - 15:00
Standard de Liège-K Bokrijk Sp. - 16:30
ASE Chastre-RES Couvin-Mariembourg - 17:00
FC Irlande Auderghem-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen - 17:00

Speeldag 24

20/04/2019
K Bokrijk Sp.-DVC Eva's Tienen - 15:00
FCF La Louvière-Standard de Liège - 15:00
RSC Anderlecht B-FC Irlande Auderghem - 15:00
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen-RFC Liège - 16:45
ASE Chastre-VC Moldavo B - 17:00
RES Couvin-Mariembourg-WC Sibret - 17:00
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-Oud-Heverlee Leuven B - 17:30

Speeldag 25

27/04/2019
RFC Liège-RSC Anderlecht B - 15:00
WC Sibret-ASE Chastre - 15:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B-RES Couvin-Mariembourg - 15:00
FC Irlande Auderghem-K Bokrijk Sp. - 15:00
DVC Eva's Tienen-FCF La Louvière - 15:00
Yellow-Red KV Mechelen-VC Moldavo B - 15:00
Standard de Liège-KHO Wolvertem Merchtem - 15:00

Speeldag 26

04/05/2019
K Bokrijk Sp.-RFC Liège - 15:00
VC Moldavo B-WC Sibret - 15:00
RSC Anderlecht B-Yellow-Red KV Mechelen - 15:00
FCF La Louvière-FC Irlande Auderghem - 15:00
KHO Wolvertem Merchtem-DVC Eva's Tienen - 15:00
RES Couvin-Mariembourg-Standard de Liège - 15:00
ASE Chastre-Oud-Heverlee Leuven B - 15:00