Kalender van U14 Provinciaux B 2017 – 2018

Heenwedstrijden

Speeldag 1

03/09/2017
R Espoir Minerois-CS Sart Tilman0-8
RFCU La Calamine-R Sprimont Comblain Sp.1-5
R Ent. Blegnytoise-SC Saive3-0
FC Entente Pepine-FC Herstal7-3
Standard de Liège-RFC Sart-Lez-Spa10-1verslag
RES Templiers-Nandrin-FC Eupen 19635-2
20/09/2017
R Stade Waremmien FC-RFC Seraing5-0forfait

Speeldag 2

10/09/2017
R Espoir Minerois-RFCU La Calamine2-5
RFC Sart-Lez-Spa-FC Entente Pepine1-5
FC Herstal-RES Templiers-Nandrin3-7
CS Sart Tilman-FC Eupen 19637-1
SC Saive-R Stade Waremmien FC3-3
R Sprimont Comblain Sp.-R Ent. Blegnytoise1-1
11/10/2017
RFC Seraing-Standard de Liège0-5forfait verslag

Speeldag 3

17/09/2017
R Ent. Blegnytoise-R Espoir Minerois3-2
RFCU La Calamine-CS Sart Tilman2-4
FC Eupen 1963-FC Herstal2-6
Standard de Liège-SC Saive3-1
FC Entente Pepine-RFC Seraing5-0forfait
R Stade Waremmien FC-R Sprimont Comblain Sp.1-1
RES Templiers-Nandrin-RFC Sart-Lez-Spa5-1

Speeldag 4

24/09/2017
RFC Seraing-RES Templiers-Nandrin0-5forfait
RFC Sart-Lez-Spa-FC Eupen 19633-5
RFCU La Calamine-R Ent. Blegnytoise0-3
R Espoir Minerois-R Stade Waremmien FC4-5
CS Sart Tilman-FC Herstal5-3
SC Saive-FC Entente Pepine4-1
R Sprimont Comblain Sp.-Standard de Liège1-1

Speeldag 5

01/10/2017
FC Eupen 1963-RFC Seraing5-0forfait
R Ent. Blegnytoise-CS Sart Tilman6-1
FC Entente Pepine-R Sprimont Comblain Sp.2-4
Standard de Liège-R Espoir Minerois1-1verslag
FC Herstal-RFC Sart-Lez-Spa3-1
R Stade Waremmien FC-RFCU La Calamine6-0
RES Templiers-Nandrin-SC Saive3-2

Speeldag 6

08/10/2017
RFC Seraing-FC Herstal0-5forfait
R Ent. Blegnytoise-R Stade Waremmien FC3-0
RFCU La Calamine-Standard de Liège1-0verslag
R Espoir Minerois-FC Entente Pepine4-0
SC Saive-FC Eupen 19631-0
CS Sart Tilman-RFC Sart-Lez-Spa3-2
R Sprimont Comblain Sp.-RES Templiers-Nandrin4-2

Speeldag 7

15/10/2017
FC Eupen 1963-R Sprimont Comblain Sp.3-3
RFC Sart-Lez-Spa-RFC Seraing5-0forfait
FC Herstal-SC Saive2-3
FC Entente Pepine-RFCU La Calamine3-4
Standard de Liège-R Ent. Blegnytoise0-2verslag
R Stade Waremmien FC-CS Sart Tilman5-5
RES Templiers-Nandrin-R Espoir Minerois3-4

Speeldag 8

22/10/2017
R Ent. Blegnytoise-FC Entente Pepine8-1
R Espoir Minerois-FC Eupen 19637-0
RFCU La Calamine-RES Templiers-Nandrin1-1
SC Saive-RFC Sart-Lez-Spa3-1
CS Sart Tilman-RFC Seraing2-3
R Sprimont Comblain Sp.-FC Herstal4-0
R Stade Waremmien FC-Standard de Liège3-1verslag

Speeldag 9

29/10/2017
Standard de Liège-FC Entente Pepine3-0verslag
05/11/2017
R Ent. Blegnytoise-FC Eupen 19634-0
RFCU La Calamine-FC Herstal7-0
R Espoir Minerois-RFC Sart-Lez-Spa4-0
SC Saive-CS Sart Tilman2-1
R Sprimont Comblain Sp.-RFC Seraing6-0
R Stade Waremmien FC-RES Templiers-Nandrin3-2

Speeldag 10

12/11/2017
RFC Sart-Lez-Spa-R Sprimont Comblain Sp.0-12
FC Eupen 1963-RFCU La Calamine0-0
RFC Seraing-SC Saive4-1
FC Entente Pepine-R Stade Waremmien FC1-8
CS Sart Tilman-Standard de Liège5-0forfait
FC Herstal-R Espoir Minerois0-5
RES Templiers-Nandrin-R Ent. Blegnytoise3-2

Speeldag 11

19/11/2017
RFC Seraing-R Ent. Blegnytoise3-5
RFC Sart-Lez-Spa-R Stade Waremmien FC1-7
FC Eupen 1963-FC Entente Pepine3-2
FC Herstal-Standard de Liège2-3verslag
SC Saive-RFCU La Calamine0-1
CS Sart Tilman-RES Templiers-Nandrin0-2
R Sprimont Comblain Sp.-R Espoir Minerois3-1

Speeldag 12

26/11/2017
R Ent. Blegnytoise-RFC Sart-Lez-Spa14-0
RFCU La Calamine-RFC Seraing2-1
FC Entente Pepine-RES Templiers-Nandrin0-6
Standard de Liège-FC Eupen 19632-4verslag
R Sprimont Comblain Sp.-CS Sart Tilman9-1
R Stade Waremmien FC-FC Herstal7-3
17/01/2018
R Espoir Minerois-SC Saive7-2
Algemene afgelasting

Speeldag 13

15/12/2017
RFC Seraing-R Espoir Minerois - 20:00
17/12/2017
CS Sart Tilman-FC Entente Pepine - 09:30
FC Eupen 1963-R Stade Waremmien FC - 09:45
RFC Sart-Lez-Spa-RFCU La Calamine - 09:45
FC Herstal-R Ent. Blegnytoise - 11:15
SC Saive-R Sprimont Comblain Sp. - 11:15
RES Templiers-Nandrin-Standard de Liège - 11:15

Terugwedstrijden

Speeldag 14

25/03/2018
R Ent. Blegnytoise-RFC Seraing1-0
RFCU La Calamine-SC Saive5-2
R Espoir Minerois-R Sprimont Comblain Sp.1-2
FC Entente Pepine-FC Eupen 19630-13
Standard de Liège-FC Herstal3-0
R Stade Waremmien FC-RFC Sart-Lez-Spa12-2
RES Templiers-Nandrin-CS Sart Tilman2-1

Speeldag 15

14/01/2018
RFC Seraing-FC Entente Pepine8-0
RFC Sart-Lez-Spa-RES Templiers-Nandrin1-7
CS Sart Tilman-RFCU La Calamine4-2
SC Saive-Standard de Liège1-1
FC Herstal-FC Eupen 19638-2
R Sprimont Comblain Sp.-R Stade Waremmien FC2-3
R Espoir Minerois-R Ent. Blegnytoise - uitgesteld

Speeldag 16

21/01/2018
RFC Seraing-RFCU La Calamine3-1
CS Sart Tilman-R Sprimont Comblain Sp.3-0
SC Saive-R Espoir Minerois1-2
FC Herstal-R Stade Waremmien FC4-5
RES Templiers-Nandrin-FC Entente Pepine13-0
FC Eupen 1963-Standard de Liège - uitgesteld
08/04/2018
RFC Sart-Lez-Spa-R Ent. Blegnytoise - 09:45

Speeldag 17

28/01/2018
RFCU La Calamine-R Espoir Minerois4-4
R Ent. Blegnytoise-R Sprimont Comblain Sp.1-3
FC Eupen 1963-CS Sart Tilman1-5
FC Entente Pepine-RFC Sart-Lez-Spa3-3
Standard de Liège-RFC Seraing0-0
R Stade Waremmien FC-SC Saive4-3
RES Templiers-Nandrin-FC Herstal4-0
Algemene afgelasting

Speeldag 18

04/02/2018
RFC Seraing-R Stade Waremmien FC - 09:45
RFC Sart-Lez-Spa-Standard de Liège - 09:45
FC Eupen 1963-RES Templiers-Nandrin - 09:45
R Sprimont Comblain Sp.-RFCU La Calamine - 09:45
SC Saive-R Ent. Blegnytoise - 11:15
FC Herstal-FC Entente Pepine - 11:15
CS Sart Tilman-R Espoir Minerois - 11:15

Speeldag 19

18/02/2018
R Ent. Blegnytoise-FC Herstal4-0
RFCU La Calamine-RFC Sart-Lez-Spa4-1
FC Entente Pepine-CS Sart Tilman1-5
Standard de Liège-RES Templiers-Nandrin3-5verslag
R Sprimont Comblain Sp.-SC Saive9-0
R Stade Waremmien FC-FC Eupen 19634-1
23/02/2018
R Espoir Minerois-RFC Seraing3-0

Speeldag 20

25/02/2018
R Ent. Blegnytoise-RFCU La Calamine6-2
FC Eupen 1963-RFC Sart-Lez-Spa8-0
FC Entente Pepine-SC Saive1-3
Standard de Liège-R Sprimont Comblain Sp.0-3
FC Herstal-CS Sart Tilman1-4
R Stade Waremmien FC-R Espoir Minerois2-2
RES Templiers-Nandrin-RFC Seraing1-0

Speeldag 21

02/03/2018
R Espoir Minerois-Standard de Liège - uitgesteld
04/03/2018
RFC Seraing-FC Eupen 19635-5
RFCU La Calamine-R Stade Waremmien FC1-4
SC Saive-RES Templiers-Nandrin1-3
R Sprimont Comblain Sp.-FC Entente Pepine2-0
RFC Sart-Lez-Spa-FC Herstal - uitgesteld
CS Sart Tilman-R Ent. Blegnytoise - uitgesteld

Speeldag 22

10/03/2018
Standard de Liège-RFCU La Calamine0-2fotogalerij
11/03/2018
FC Eupen 1963-SC Saive1-0
RFC Sart-Lez-Spa-CS Sart Tilman0-10
FC Entente Pepine-R Espoir Minerois1-2
FC Herstal-RFC Seraing1-2
R Stade Waremmien FC-R Ent. Blegnytoise3-5
RES Templiers-Nandrin-R Sprimont Comblain Sp.1-1

Speeldag 23

18/03/2018
RFC Seraing-RFC Sart-Lez-Spa3-1
R Ent. Blegnytoise-Standard de Liège2-0
R Espoir Minerois-RES Templiers-Nandrin1-2
RFCU La Calamine-FC Entente Pepine11-1
SC Saive-FC Herstal1-1
CS Sart Tilman-R Stade Waremmien FC2-2
R Sprimont Comblain Sp.-FC Eupen 19634-3

Speeldag 24

15/04/2018
RFC Sart-Lez-Spa-SC Saive5-2
FC Eupen 1963-R Espoir Minerois4-3
FC Herstal-R Sprimont Comblain Sp.0-3
FC Entente Pepine-R Ent. Blegnytoise0-8
RES Templiers-Nandrin-RFCU La Calamine2-4
18/04/2018
Standard de Liège-R Stade Waremmien FC3-2
25/04/2018
RFC Seraing-CS Sart Tilman - 18:45

Speeldag 25

22/04/2018
RFCU La Calamine-FC Eupen 1963 - 09:45
R Ent. Blegnytoise-RES Templiers-Nandrin - 09:45
R Espoir Minerois-FC Herstal - 09:45
R Sprimont Comblain Sp.-RFC Sart-Lez-Spa - 09:45
Standard de Liège-CS Sart Tilman - 11:15
SC Saive-RFC Seraing - 11:15
R Stade Waremmien FC-FC Entente Pepine - 11:15

Speeldag 26

29/04/2018
RFC Sart-Lez-Spa-R Espoir Minerois - 09:45
FC Eupen 1963-R Ent. Blegnytoise - 09:45
RFC Seraing-R Sprimont Comblain Sp. - 09:45
FC Herstal-RFCU La Calamine - 11:15
FC Entente Pepine-Standard de Liège - 11:15
CS Sart Tilman-SC Saive - 11:15
RES Templiers-Nandrin-R Stade Waremmien FC - 11:15