Le calendrier des U14 Provinciaux B 2018 – 2019

Rencontres aller

Journée 1

02/09/2018
CS Sart Tilman-RFC Seraing0-9
Seraing Ath. RFC-RSC Beaufays8-0forfait
FC Tilleur B-RFC Hannutois0-5
RFC Huy-RCS Verlaine2-4
RRC Hamoir-Standard de Liège6-2compte-rendu
R Aywaille FC-R Stade Waremmien FC B4-3
RES Templiers-Nandrin-ES Wanze/Bas-Oha B2-5

Journée 2

09/09/2018
FC Tilleur B-R Aywaille FC0-9
RFC Seraing-Seraing Ath. RFC8-1
RSC Beaufays-RFC Huy3-6
RFC Hannutois-ES Wanze/Bas-Oha B3-2
RCS Verlaine-RES Templiers-Nandrin3-0
Standard de Liège-CS Sart Tilman4-3compte-rendu galerie photo
R Stade Waremmien FC B-RRC Hamoir4-5

Journée 3

16/09/2018
RRC Hamoir-FC Tilleur B11-0
Seraing Ath. RFC-Standard de Liège4-1compte-rendu
RFC Huy-RFC Seraing0-12
CS Sart Tilman-R Stade Waremmien FC B2-3
RES Templiers-Nandrin-RSC Beaufays12-2
R Aywaille FC-RFC Hannutois3-1
01/11/2018
ES Wanze/Bas-Oha B-RCS Verlaine8-1

Journée 4

23/09/2018
RFC Seraing-RES Templiers-Nandrin10-1
RSC Beaufays-ES Wanze/Bas-Oha B2-1
RFC Hannutois-RCS Verlaine1-3
FC Tilleur B-CS Sart Tilman0-3
R Aywaille FC-RRC Hamoir2-2
R Stade Waremmien FC B-Seraing Ath. RFC5-5
Standard de Liège-RFC Huy1-4compte-rendu galerie photo

Journée 5

30/09/2018
CS Sart Tilman-R Aywaille FC1-4
RRC Hamoir-RFC Hannutois8-1
Seraing Ath. RFC-FC Tilleur B10-2
RFC Huy-R Stade Waremmien FC B1-5
RCS Verlaine-RSC Beaufays11-0
ES Wanze/Bas-Oha B-RFC Seraing2-6
RES Templiers-Nandrin-Standard de Liège7-2compte-rendu

Journée 6

07/10/2018
RFC Hannutois-RSC Beaufays2-0
RRC Hamoir-CS Sart Tilman5-0
FC Tilleur B-RFC Huy0-2
RFC Seraing-RCS Verlaine7-1
R Aywaille FC-Seraing Ath. RFC7-5
R Stade Waremmien FC B-RES Templiers-Nandrin0-5
Standard de Liège-ES Wanze/Bas-Oha B0-5compte-rendu

Journée 7

13/10/2018
RCS Verlaine-Standard de Liège4-3compte-rendu
14/10/2018
RFC Huy-R Aywaille FC3-4
CS Sart Tilman-RFC Hannutois3-2
Seraing Ath. RFC-RRC Hamoir4-2
RSC Beaufays-RFC Seraing0-11
RES Templiers-Nandrin-FC Tilleur B13-0
ES Wanze/Bas-Oha B-R Stade Waremmien FC B4-5

Journée 8

21/10/2018
FC Tilleur B-ES Wanze/Bas-Oha B0-9
RFC Hannutois-RFC Seraing2-5
CS Sart Tilman-Seraing Ath. RFC1-4
RRC Hamoir-RFC Huy6-1
R Stade Waremmien FC B-RCS Verlaine3-3
Standard de Liège-RSC Beaufays3-3compte-rendu
R Aywaille FC-RES Templiers-Nandrin1-10

Journée 9

04/11/2018
FC Tilleur B-RSC Beaufays0-4
RRC Hamoir-ES Wanze/Bas-Oha B2-1
CS Sart Tilman-RES Templiers-Nandrin0-5
Seraing Ath. RFC-RFC Huy2-1
Standard de Liège-RFC Hannutois10-0compte-rendu
R Stade Waremmien FC B-RFC Seraing1-5
R Aywaille FC-RCS Verlaine7-1

Journée 10

11/11/2018
RFC Huy-CS Sart Tilman1-0
RFC Hannutois-Seraing Ath. RFC1-3
RSC Beaufays-R Stade Waremmien FC B1-2
RFC Seraing-Standard de Liège9-1compte-rendu
RCS Verlaine-FC Tilleur B0-0
ES Wanze/Bas-Oha B-R Aywaille FC4-3
RES Templiers-Nandrin-RRC Hamoir4-3

Journée 11

18/11/2018
RFC Hannutois-RES Templiers-Nandrin0-4
RFC Seraing-RRC Hamoir13-0
RSC Beaufays-CS Sart Tilman3-4
RCS Verlaine-Seraing Ath. RFC6-3
ES Wanze/Bas-Oha B-RFC Huy4-2
Standard de Liège-R Aywaille FC2-7compte-rendu
R Stade Waremmien FC B-FC Tilleur B1-2

Journée 12

25/11/2018
FC Tilleur B-Standard de Liège1-4compte-rendu
CS Sart Tilman-RCS Verlaine1-1
RFC Huy-RES Templiers-Nandrin0-6
Seraing Ath. RFC-ES Wanze/Bas-Oha B0-3
RRC Hamoir-RSC Beaufays5-0forfait
R Stade Waremmien FC B-RFC Hannutois6-3
R Aywaille FC-RFC Seraing1-9

Journée 13

02/12/2018
RFC Seraing-FC Tilleur B7-1
RSC Beaufays-R Aywaille FC0-7
RFC Hannutois-RFC Huy3-1
RCS Verlaine-RRC Hamoir0-4
Standard de Liège-R Stade Waremmien FC B1-7compte-rendu
RES Templiers-Nandrin-Seraing Ath. RFC3-4
ES Wanze/Bas-Oha B-CS Sart Tilman3-2

Rencontres retour

Journée 14

09/12/2018
CS Sart Tilman-RSC Beaufays0-1
FC Tilleur B-R Stade Waremmien FC B1-2
Seraing Ath. RFC-RCS Verlaine4-4
RFC Huy-ES Wanze/Bas-Oha B2-7
R Aywaille FC-Standard de Liège3-2compte-rendu
RES Templiers-Nandrin-RFC Hannutois5-1
16/12/2018
RRC Hamoir-RFC Seraing - 09:45

Journée 15

13/01/2019
RFC Seraing-ES Wanze/Bas-Oha B5-0
RSC Beaufays-RCS Verlaine0-3
FC Tilleur B-Seraing Ath. RFC1-11
RFC Hannutois-RRC Hamoir3-2
R Stade Waremmien FC B-RFC Huy3-3
Standard de Liège-RES Templiers-Nandrin1-4compte-rendu
R Aywaille FC-CS Sart Tilman3-2

Journée 16

20/01/2019
RFC Huy-RSC Beaufays0-1
Seraing Ath. RFC-RFC Seraing2-3
RES Templiers-Nandrin-RCS Verlaine1-2
R Aywaille FC-FC Tilleur B6-1
ES Wanze/Bas-Oha B-RFC Hannutois4-1
CS Sart Tilman-Standard de Liège - remis
RRC Hamoir-R Stade Waremmien FC B - remis

Journée 17

07/04/2019
RFC Seraing-RFC Huy - 09:45
RSC Beaufays-RES Templiers-Nandrin - 09:45
RFC Hannutois-R Aywaille FC - 09:45
FC Tilleur B-RRC Hamoir - 09:45
R Stade Waremmien FC B-CS Sart Tilman - 11:30
RCS Verlaine-ES Wanze/Bas-Oha B - 11:30
Standard de Liège-Seraing Ath. RFC - 11:30
Remise générale

Journée 18

03/02/2019
CS Sart Tilman-FC Tilleur B - 09:45
Seraing Ath. RFC-R Stade Waremmien FC B - 09:45
RFC Huy-Standard de Liège - 09:45
RRC Hamoir-R Aywaille FC - 09:45
ES Wanze/Bas-Oha B-RSC Beaufays - 11:30
RES Templiers-Nandrin-RFC Seraing - 11:30
RCS Verlaine-RFC Hannutois - 11:30

Journée 19

17/02/2019
RFC Huy-FC Tilleur B8-1
RSC Beaufays-RFC Hannutois5-1
Seraing Ath. RFC-R Aywaille FC3-1
CS Sart Tilman-RRC Hamoir1-2
RES Templiers-Nandrin-R Stade Waremmien FC B3-1
ES Wanze/Bas-Oha B-Standard de Liège2-0compte-rendu
RCS Verlaine-RFC Seraing0-2

Journée 20

24/02/2019
FC Tilleur B-RES Templiers-Nandrin - 09:45
RRC Hamoir-Seraing Ath. RFC - 09:45
RFC Hannutois-CS Sart Tilman - 09:45
RFC Seraing-RSC Beaufays - 09:45
R Stade Waremmien FC B-ES Wanze/Bas-Oha B - 11:30
R Aywaille FC-RFC Huy - 11:30
Standard de Liège-RCS Verlaine - 11:30

Journée 21

10/03/2019
RFC Seraing-RFC Hannutois - 09:45
Seraing Ath. RFC-CS Sart Tilman - 09:45
RFC Huy-RRC Hamoir - 09:45
RSC Beaufays-Standard de Liège - 09:45
RCS Verlaine-R Stade Waremmien FC B - 11:30
RES Templiers-Nandrin-R Aywaille FC - 11:30
ES Wanze/Bas-Oha B-FC Tilleur B - 11:30

Journée 22

17/03/2019
RFC Hannutois-FC Tilleur B - 09:45
RFC Seraing-CS Sart Tilman - 09:45
RSC Beaufays-Seraing Ath. RFC - 09:45
ES Wanze/Bas-Oha B-RES Templiers-Nandrin - 11:30
Standard de Liège-RRC Hamoir - 11:30
RCS Verlaine-RFC Huy - 11:30
R Stade Waremmien FC B-R Aywaille FC - 11:30

Journée 23

24/03/2019
Seraing Ath. RFC-RFC Hannutois - 09:45
RRC Hamoir-RES Templiers-Nandrin - 09:45
FC Tilleur B-RCS Verlaine - 09:45
CS Sart Tilman-RFC Huy - 09:45
Standard de Liège-RFC Seraing - 11:30
R Stade Waremmien FC B-RSC Beaufays - 11:30
R Aywaille FC-ES Wanze/Bas-Oha B - 11:30

Journée 24

31/03/2019
RFC Seraing-R Stade Waremmien FC B - 09:45
RSC Beaufays-FC Tilleur B - 09:45
RFC Huy-Seraing Ath. RFC - 09:45
RFC Hannutois-Standard de Liège - 09:45
ES Wanze/Bas-Oha B-RRC Hamoir - 11:30
RES Templiers-Nandrin-CS Sart Tilman - 11:30
RCS Verlaine-R Aywaille FC - 11:30

Journée 25

14/04/2019
RFC Huy-RFC Hannutois - 09:45
FC Tilleur B-RFC Seraing - 09:45
RRC Hamoir-RCS Verlaine - 09:45
CS Sart Tilman-ES Wanze/Bas-Oha B - 09:45
Seraing Ath. RFC-RES Templiers-Nandrin - 09:45
R Aywaille FC-RSC Beaufays - 11:30
R Stade Waremmien FC B-Standard de Liège - 11:30

Journée 26

28/04/2019
RFC Hannutois-R Stade Waremmien FC B - 09:45
RFC Seraing-R Aywaille FC - 09:45
RSC Beaufays-RRC Hamoir - 09:45
RES Templiers-Nandrin-RFC Huy - 11:30
Standard de Liège-FC Tilleur B - 11:30
RCS Verlaine-CS Sart Tilman - 11:30
ES Wanze/Bas-Oha B-Seraing Ath. RFC - 11:30